Année scolaire 2013-2014

Classe de Sixième A

Alcidas Markens
Baptiste Narlee Dedy
Bernard Beyala Ritchie
Brutus Gaëlle Samantha
Charles Jacques Jefferson Alexandre
Cherenfant Roodsten
Chérubin Loïc Claude Junior
Chérubin Rosemey Guenaëlle
Claude Wisly
Colin Mudjana Maxdjury Sergy
Compère Jennica Hermine
Dauphin Lutherson
Désir Angeline
Doirin Dauryn Neïka
Fitrion Marie Elizabeth
Hector Stéphanie Taneïka
Jean-Michel Jean Eudes
Joseph dit Henry James
Marcelin Ruth Sheeneizca
Marucchi Riccardo
Momplaisir Richshall Salomon Pierre Alex
Nestor  Stevenson
Noël Andreline
Noël Moïse Rotschild
Pandol Wisley Chnaider
Pierre Luckenson
Pierre Mahéva
Pierre-Louis Osny
Pradel Samiah Aurine
Prévost Synthia Immacula
Sincère Olriche
Thibaud Rigmaël
Tranquille Guerjine
Trazil Jhullie
Zéphir Marcoly Hyson’s Moustellier

 

Classe de Sixième B

Alexandre Oldolaure Dory
Antoine Lookemart Djote Rasha
Badio Godlove
Bernard Karlens
Caristhène Kervens Christopher
Cayo Arshly
Cétoute Jean Wendy
Delpêche Yves Norah Mitchell
Désir Marc-Kingsley
Désir Youri Giovanny
Désouvré Mike Hodson
Egalité Britney
Fils  Marly
Fontilus Anika Macrae
Georges Rose Kimley
Guillaume Tamar
Henry Manika
Janvier Bindya
Janvier Jamsly
Jean Léger Nelchael Carmel
Jean Marie Guerdoty Tiennlie
Jeudy Steeve Ruisdael
Laguerre Andrilbert Myrvol
Laroche Rocheline Handy
Lenna Olwitch
Maître Georges Edwardson
Mathias  Ornelida
Metellus William Iven Cleef
Momplaisir Richshill Salomon Pierre Alex
Pierre Emmanuel Livens
Révolus Marie Chaneïca
Rousseau Neïssa
Scutt Phaëlla Debora
Séjour Anne Léa
Thibaud Sébastien Marie Fabrice

 

Classe de Cinquième A

 

Alcindor Marc Jodel Dumesle
Alix Matthania Marlyz
Bien Aimé Tadiana Carène Murtelle
Cayes Fabiola
Colin Allevetina
Coq Magloire Kevin
Darcisse Karl Jessy
Deshomme Cheedly
Désiré Ronaldo Luiz Nazario Dalima
Despeignes Martiny
Destin Marceau Junior
François Jorens
Jean Milove
Jean Widler Fiéfié
Jean-Baptiste Knight Peterson
Jean-Jacques Rachelle Anne Lyse
Joint Abigaelle Shefenka
Joinvil Bill Aston
Jules Marie Dominique
Lariveau Richard
Lindor Duffy Raoul
Louis dit Ridoré Ridge Carl Michel
Nicaisse Housse Dam’Slley
Noël Franscisco
Paraison Barbarah Samantha
Pierre Marlitania
Pierrelys Lourdy
Platel Harold Junior
Saint-Charles Samson Junior Erico
Saint-Louis Geoffrey Cantave Elie
Thibaud Faradja Francesca
Zenny Mahälia Chloé

 

Classe de Cinquième B

 

Agella Patrick Edgard
Alphonse Anastacia Mike Fredlyne
André Stéphane Di-Ana
André Trinity Naika Geneviève
Baptiste Escheline
Charles Don Marcousse Junior Manhéman
Colin Lorenzo Kavens
Croichy Agar Bethsabée
Cyprien  Jeffry
Germain Roodeline
Hector Wilkinson Rodney
Jean Bgie Neïka
Jean-Gilles Jehud
Jean-Gilles Nixon
Jean-Michel Philomée Aurore Emmanuela
Jescelin Nahanka
Jeudy Wodney
Joseph Cibelle Nikita Moline Suzy
Joseph Daïna
Joseph Margine
Juste John Sly
Laroche Patrice Junior
Léon Fenia
Mondésir Gaby
Paris Bill-Marc Herriot
Petit Frère Billy Yamilée
Pongnon Erick Junior
Ridoré Kerby
Roy Sammy Gaëthan
Sainto Stefie
Tervenue Samuel
Toussaint Biderson

 

Classe de Quatrième A

 

Alexandre Kimberly
Antoine Marie Axelle
Cadet Danahée
Chérubin Yves Laurie Jose Stéphane Silote
Chéry Henrique
Damis Marie Mélissa
Désiré Catheline Théodora
Frédéric Evelyna Ruth Gaëlle
Homère Yvanne
Jean Malouna
Jean-Baptiste Marc Omiald Darwin Voltaire
Jean-Baptiste Rébéca
Jean-Mary Marvens Serge
Jean-Philippe Michaëlla
Joissaint Bertude
Jouissance Benise
Laguerre Batelson
Marcelin Dieunie
Maximilien Randal Junior
Métellus Jean Morence
Moreau Steddy Roberto Hudson
Paris Ruth Chinne
Pierre Eliphète
Pierre John Fred
Prophète Léo Handerson
Saintil dit Laguerre Ruth Vanéa
Sélimé Mayina Kaelle
Thifaut Angioni Hadji

 

Classe de Quatrième B

 

Alix (Aspervil) James Wattstengger
Baptiste Roobee Bernard
Beaujour Loveji
Charles Catherine
François Christ-Roi
François Robens
Georges Miledy Kassy
Jean Rickie Blondiana
Jean-Mary Neuphtalie
Jean-Pierre Elisabeth
Jean-Pierre Yann Roos Antoine Raphaël
Jérôme Maxime
Jeudi Stéphanie
Joassaint Aldine Pittsuky
Lafond Samira Joséphine
Lamour Dorcas
Maxi Marc Harry Cool Bens
Métellus Kerwins Arrisson D.
Moïse Rickens Frantz
Momplaisir Marie Rose Moraine
Neptune Fred Nico
Paris Pamella
Remedor Edwige
Saint-Louis Gabriel Jefferson
Saint-Louis Judie Kathie Edwige
Sanon Rose-Guerre Marie Williande
Siméon Darline
Sylvaince Subrin Gabriel Ludner

 

Classe de Troisième

 

Abraham Adler
André Dooley Kevin
Aristide Kamran Tshisekedi Khosrowshahi
Berrouët Nitchie Frantzley
Blaise Brunet
Boursiquot Jean Guyvarch
Brutus Marlie Ardane
Cadet Léonel Rock
Calixte Micarline
Camilien Calin Mc Hanan 
Charles Jean Kerby
Compère Maxime Sébastien
Désiré Cathiana
Desrosiers Enzo Vlajimmy
Edmé Thompson
Estan Sophia
Exil Jean Roody
Fenton Lincey Amise
Figaro Marie Daniel Tayanica
Fleurantin Auveline
François Eddy Terson
François Ronald
Jean Kensia
Jean-Baptiste Landia
Jean-Jacques Ronald Stanislas
Jean-Louis Daniel
Jean-Louis Michelandy Kella
Jeudy Grégory Irvelt
Juste Adowa
Lafontant Sylvérie
Lindor Olivier Ralph
Lubin Leïka
Lundi Mitsou
Marcelin Dieunel
Maurice Murielle Henriette
Noël Rébecca
Palanquet Levilson
Pardo Jean Rodley
Pierre Stéphanie Cassandre
Sénatus Ruidherson
Thifaut Kenneth
Vincent Yehoudi

 

Classe de Seconde

 

Aladin John Veuguerre
Alexis Jennifer Phaïmie
Bellevue Norma Whitney Perine
Blaise Edolina
Blaise Grégory
Décime Sergi
Désir Jennyma
Douilly Joe
Gousse Luciana Michelle
Guerrier Nel Caëla Amanda
Jean Alia Saradjeen
Jean Othniel
Jean-Baptiste Davidson 
Jean-Charles Lunie Loucastry
Jeudy Franck Etienne
Joassaint Marie Yolanda Mauras
Joissaint Pernaïka Assansuky
Joissonnet Sacha Lisanka
Jolicoeur Harry Rosario
Joseph Wilhelmine
Ladouceur Nancie
Météllus Makendy
Noël Dachery Juvar
Noël Frédéric Marcorel Lhérissier
Paris Junie
Petit Shasna
Pierre-Louis Giovanni Joël Junior
Printemps Valéry Sondly Christopher
Providence Ronaldo
Sélimé Aurelie Paule Arielle
Tanis Frantz Winson
Thomas Francesca

 

Classe de Rhéto

 

Abraham Kerlentz
Alexandre Jefferson Olivier
Benoît Anne Chrysthine
Bernadaut Shidlove
Bernard Geddina
Blaise  Le Sage
Bonnet Djoudline
Brévil Ange Marie Eureika
Brice Arnaud Hello
Cadet Ernst Dimitry
Calixte Réginald
Décembre Valérie
Dieumercy Junie Edwina
Dubuche Kevin Job
François Wid Junior
Guillaume Marc Archange
Jean Michardlène Maranatha
Jean Milytona
Lafontant Emmanuel Rocheny
Lindor Peterson
Luc Yvrans
Massac Darley Junior
Milorme Mary Kingdia
Noël Emmanuel Roodly
Palanquet Wilvelt
Pelages Steevenson
Pierre Annaïka Convington
Ridoré Cécile Woodlyne
Tifrère Rose Kemberlly
Vincent Nyrkah

 

Classe Terminale

 

Alexandre Sophonie Lauri
Alix Goëbells Jehiel
Arréguy Jean-Marc
Blaise Edna
Cadet Roseverlande
David Angie Laura
Désir Rose Reechael
François Daphnée
Jean-Louis Carlin
Jean-Pierre Berdine
Joseph Zise-Kathia Shankara
Jules Wadner
Ladouceur Lyse Marie-Carlie
Ladouceur Dawin
Lafontant Joe Anacte
Laroche Jérémy
Lohier Marie Daphné
Louis Frantz Junior
Mathurin Willynda
Michel Albertho
Michel Junior Oslo Ravely
Pierre Marie Joséphine Ima
Pierre Rouschildard
Pierre Solyn Edwige
Pierrot Guerdie Marly
Saint Juste Wilnie
Théodore Steevens Tommy Claude W

Année scolaire 2012-2013

Classe de Sixième A

Agella Patrick Edgard
Alphonse Anastacia Mike Fredlyne
André Stéphane Di-Ana
André Trinity Naika Geneviève
Baptiste Escheline
Charles Don Marcousse Junior Manhéman
Colin Lorenzo Kavens
Croichy Agar Bethsabée
Cyprien Jeffry
Germain Roodeline
Hector Wilkinson Rodney
Jean Bgie Neïka
Jean-Gilles Jehud
Jean-Gilles Nixon
Jean-Michel Philomée Aurore Emmanuela
Jescelin Nahanka
Jeudy Wodney
Joseph Cibelle Nikita Moline Suzy
Joseph Daïna
Joseph Margine
Juste John Sly
Laroche Patrice Junior
Léon Fenia
Lindor Duffy Raoul
Mondésir Gaby
Noël Moïse Rotschild
Paris Bill-Marc Herriot
Petit Frère Billy Yamilée
Pongnon Erick Junior
Ridoré Kerby
Roy Sammy Gaëthan
Sainto Stefie
Tervenue Samuel
Toussaint Biderson

Classe de Sixième B

Alcindor Marc Jodel Dumesle
Alix Matthania Marlyz
Bélizaire Slandy Ralph
Bien Aimé Tadiana Carène Murtelle
Cayes Fabiola
Chérubin Loïc Claude Junior
Colin Allevetina
Coq Magloire Kevin
Darcisse Karl Jessy
Derosier Benardy Daniel
Deshomme Cheedly
Désiré Ronaldo Luiz Nazario Dalima
Despeignes Martiny
Destin Marceau Junior
François Jorens
Jean Milove
Jean Wilder Fiéfié
Jean-Baptiste Knight Peterson
Jean-Jacques Rachelle Anne Lyse
Jeudy Steeve Ruisdael
Joint Abigaelle Shefenka
Joinvil Bill Aston
Jules Marie Dominique
Lariveau Richard Kevin
Louis dit Ridoré Ridge Carl Michel
Nicaisse Housse Dam’Slley
Noël Franscisco
Paraison Barbarah Samantha
Pierre Marlitania
Pierrelys Lourdy
Saint-Charles Samson Junior Erico
Saint-Louis Geoffrey Cantave Elie
Thibaud Faradja Francesca
Zenny Mahälia Chloé

Classe de Cinquième A

Alix James Wattstengger
Baptiste Roobee Bernard
Beaujour Loveji
Charles Catherine
Dextra Hugues Junior Archélus
François Christ-Roi
François Robens
Georges Miledy Kassy
Jean Rickie Blondiana
Jean-Mary Neuphtalie
Jean-Pierre Elisabeth
Jean-Pierre Yann Roos Antoine Raphaël
Jérôme Maxime
Jeudi Stéphanie
Joassaint Aldine Pittsuky
Jouissance Benise
Lafond Samira Joséphine
Lamour Dorcas
Massé Ericka Léopoldine
Maxi Marc Harry Cool Bens
Médan Noémie Lucie Simone
Métellus Kerwins Arrisson D.
Moïse Rickens Frantz
Momplaisir Marie Rose Moraine
Neptune Fred Nico
Paris Pamella
Remedor Edwige
Saint-Louis Gabriel Jefferson
Saint-Louis Judie Kathie Edwige
Sanon Rose-Guerre Marie Williande
Siméon Darline
Sylvaince Subrin Gabriel Ludner

Classe de Cinquième B

Alexandre Kimberly
Antoine Marie Axelle
Cadet Danahée
Chérubin Yves Laurie Jose Stéphane Silote
Chéry Henrique
Damis Marie Mélissa
Désiré Catheline Théodora
Frédéric Evelyna Ruth Gaëlle
Homère Yvanne
Jean Malouna
Jean-Baptiste Marc Omiald Darwin Voltaire
Jean-Baptiste Rébéca
Jean-Mary Marvens Serge
Jean-Philippe Michaëlla
Joissaint Bertude
Laguerre Batelson
Laloi Fadia
Marcelin Dieunie
Maximilien Randal Junior
Métellus Jean Morence
Moreau Steddy Roberto Hudson
Paris Ruth Chinne
Pétiote Tamie
Pierre Eliphète
Pierre John Fred
Platel Harold Junior
Pointu Bianca
Prophète Léo Handerson
Saintil dit Laguerre Ruth Vanéa
Saint-Juste Claude Albert Léonard
Sélimé Mayina Kaelle
Thifaut Angioni Hadji

Classe de Quatrième A

Berrouët Nitchie Frantzley
Boursiquot Jean Guyvarch
Calixte Micarline
Charles Jean Kerby
Compère Maxime Sébastien
Desrosiers Enzo Vlajimmy
Edmé Thompson
Estan Sophia
Figaro Marie Daniel Tayanica
Fleurantin Auveline
François Eddy Terson
Jean Douby
Jean-Baptiste Landia
Jean-Louis Michelandy Kella
Jeudy Grégory Irvelt
Lafontant Sylvérie
Lindor Olivier Ralph
Lundi Mitsou
Marcelin Dieunel
Mathador Lynn Réa Strévania
Maurice Murielle Henriette
Palanquet Levilson
Pardo Jean Rodley
Pierre Stéphanie Cassandre
Spady Roudly
Thomas Carla Georgina Samantha
Vital Tamara

Classe de Quatrième B

Abraham Adler
André Dooley Kevin
Aristide Kamran Tshisekedi Khosrowshahi
Blaise Brunet
Cadet Léonel Rock
Camilien Calin Mc Hanan 
Carrénard Joseph Asley
Caurissaint Sébastien
Désiré Cathiana
Exil Jean Roody
Fenton Lincey Amise
François Christian
François Ronald
Jean Diafard Myrado
Jean Kensia
Jean-Jacques Ronald Stanislas
Jean-Louis Daniel
Juste Adowa
Lubin Leïka
Noël Rébecca
Pierre Marie Logdie Vannessa
Pierre Yadlei Marie Saskia Dominique
Plaisimond Jerry Yvener
Ridoré Laurie
Sénatus Ruidherson
Thifaut Kenneth
Vincent Yehoudi

Classe de Troisième

Aladin John Veuguerre
Alexis Murielle
Alexis Phaïmie Jennifer
Bellevue Norma Whitney Perine
Bertrand Andler Skenty
Blaise Edolina
Blaise Grégory
Brissault Dave
Brutus Marlie Ardane
Cajuste Kimy Kensley
David Fred Gino Edwin
Décime Sergi
Désir Jennyma
Douilly Joe
Gousse Luciana Michelle
Guerrier Nel Caëla Amanda
Jean Alia Saradjeen
Jean Othniel
Jean-Baptiste Davidson 
Jean-Charles Lunie Loucastry
Jeudy Franck Etienne
Joassain Josias
Joassaint Marie Yolanda Mauras
Joissaint Pernaïka Assansuky
Joisonnet Sacha Lisanka
Jolicoeur Harry Rosario
Joseph Wilhelmine
Ladouceur Nancie
Lafontant Michel Yvan
Météllus Makendy
Noël Dachery Juvar
Noël Frédéric Marcorel Lhérissier
Paris Junie
Petit Shasna
Petit-Homme Brandon
Pierre-Louis Giovanni Joël Junior
Printemps Valéry Sondly Christopher
Sélimé Aurelie Paule Arielle
Tanis Frantz Winson
Thomas Francesca
Voltaire Edison

Classe de Seconde

Abraham Kerlentz
Alexandre Jefferson Olivier
Benoît Anne Chrysthine
Bernadaut Shidlove
Bernard Geddina
Blaise  Le Sage
Bonnet Djoudline
Brévil Ange Marie Eureika
Brice Arnaud Hello
Cadet Ernst Dimitry
Calixte Réginald
Décembre Valérie
Dieumercy Junie Edwina
Dubuche Kevin Job
François Wid Junior
Guillaume Marc Archange
Jean Michardlène Maranatha
Jean Milytona
Lafontant Emmanuel Rocheny
Lindor Peterson
Luc Yvrans
Massac Darley Junior
Milorme Mary Kingdia
Noël Emmanuel Roodly
Palanquet Wilvelt
Pelages Steevenson
Pierre Annaïka Convington
Providence Ronaldo
Ridoré Cécile Woodlyne
Tifrère Rose Kemberlly
Vincent Nyrkah

Classe de Première

Alexandre Sophonie Lauri
Alix Goëbells Jehiel
Arréguy Jean-Marc
Blaise Edna
Cadet Roseverlande
David Angie Laura
Désir Rose Reechael
François Daphnée
Jean-Louis Carlin
Jean-Pierre Berdine
Joseph Zise-Kathia Shankara
Jules Wadner
Ladouceur Dawin
Ladouceur Lyse Marie-Carlie
Lafontant Joe Anacte
Laroche Jérémy
Lohier Marie Daphné
Louis Frantz Junior
Mathurin Willynda
Michel Albertho
Michel Junior Oslo Ravely
Pierre Marie Joséphine Ima
Pierre Rouschildard
Pierre Solyn Edwige
Pierrot Guerdie Marly
Saint Juste Wilnie
Sanon Emmanuel
Théodore Steevens Tommy Claude W

Classe de Terminale

Alfonce Marc Edwidge
Antoine Churchill Roodjerry
Barthélémy Débora
Bernard Abdoul Gino Manley
Bertrand Don Dick
Blaise John Jerson
Charles Jertchell
Chérubin Marie Michèle
Darant Chiblie
Dieuveil Stracy
Domond Danila Zennite
Jean-Baptiste Anne Sarah
Laloi Widline
Lamothe Josué
Leroy Larissa Saskya
Lindor Carl André
Loé Estivenson
Lycée Kettia
Marcelin Paul Salomon Lovensky
Milorme Pierre Réginald
Moïse Rudma Djamine Evaldina
Momplaisir Mackenson
Niquez Kemissa Gerthy
Rathjen Marven Kadony
Saint-Jean Fégens
Scutt Richardine Jenny
Tanis Hans Faulkner
Trompette Fafane

Année scolaire 2011-2012

Classe de Sixième A

Alexandre Kimberly
Antoine Marie Axelle
Cadet Danahée
Chérubin Yves Laurie Jose Stéphane Silote
Chéry Henrique
Damis Marie Mélissa
Frédéric Evelyna Ruth Gaëlle
Homère Yvanne
Jean Malouna
Jean-Baptiste Marc Omiald Darwin Voltaire
Jean-Baptiste Rébéca
Jean-Mary Marvens Serge
Jean-Philippe Michaëlla
Jeudi Stéphanie
Joissaint Bertude
Laguerre Batelson
Laloi Fadia
Marcelin Dieunie
Maximilien Randal Junior
Métellus Jean Morence
Moreau Steddy Roberto Hudson
Paris Ruth Chinne
Pétiote Tamie
Pierre Eliphète
Pierre John Fred
Platel Harold Junior
Pointu Bianca
Prophète Léo Handerson
Saintil dit Laguerre Ruth Vanéa
Saint-Juste Claude Albert Léonard
Sélimé Mayina Kaelle
Thifaut Angioni Hadji

Classe de Sixième B

Alix James Wattstengger
André Trinity Naika Geneviève
Baptiste Roobee Bernard
Beaujour Loveji
Charles Catherine
Désiré Catheline Théodora
Dextra Hugues Junior Archélus
François Christ-Roi
François Robens
Jean Rickie Blondiana
Jean-Mary Neuphtalie
Jean-Pierre Elisabeth
Jean-Pierre Yann Roos Antoine Raphaël
Jérôme Maxime
Joassaint Aldine Pittsuky
Jouissance Benise
Lafond Samira Joséphine
Lamour Dorcas
Lindor Rose Kénold Yanick
Massé Ericka Léopoldine
Maxi Marc Harry Cool Bens
Médan Noémie Lucie Simone
Métellus Kerwins Arrisson D.
Moïse Rickens Frantz
Momplaisir Marie Rose Moraine
Neptune Fred Nico
Paris Pamella
Remedor Edwige
Saint-Louis Gabriel Jefferson
Saint-Louis Judie Kathie Edwige
Sanon Rose-Guerre Marie Williande
Siméon Darline
Sylvaince Subrin Gabriel Ludner

Classe de Cinquième A

Abraham Adler
André Dooley Kevin
Blaise Brunet
Cadet Léonel Rock
Camilien Calin Mc Hanan
Carrénard Joseph Ashley
Caurissaint Sébastien
César Dave Junior
Désiré Cathiana
Estan Sophia
Exil Jean Roody
Fenton Lincey Amise
François Christian
François Ronald
Jean Diafard Myrado
Jean Kensia
Jean-Jacques Ronald Stanislas
Jean-Louis Daniel
Juste Adowa
Lubin Leïka
Noël Rébecca
Pierre Marie Logdie Vannessa
Pierre Yadlei Marie Saskia Dominique
Plaisimond Jerry Yvener
Ridoré Laurie
Sénatus Ruidherson
Sylvaince Daïno Romy
Thifaut Kenneth
Vincent Yehoudi

Classe de Cinquième B

Aristide Kamran Tshisekedi Khosrowshahi
Berrouët Nitchie Frantzley
Boursiquot Jean Guyvarch
Calixte Micarline
Charles Jean Kerby
Compère Maxime Sébastien
Desrosiers Enzo Vlajimmy
Edmé Thompson
Figaro Marie Daniel Tayanica
Fleurantin Auveline
François Eddy Terson
Georges Miledy Kassy
Jean Douby
Jean-Baptiste Landia
Jean-Louis Michelandy Kella
Jeudy Grégory Irvelt
Lafontant Sylvérie
Lindor Olivier Ralph
Loquence Marie Laura Dana Hertha
Lundi Mitsou
Marcelin Dieunel
Mathador Lynn Réa Strévania
Maurice Murielle Henriette
Palanquet Levilson
Pardo Jean Rodley
Pierre Stéphanie Cassandre
Spady Roudly
Sylvaince Marianata Adelia
Thomas Carla Georgina Samantha
Vital Tamara

Classe de Quatrième A

Aladin John Veuguerre
Baptiste Marie Gaëlle Bastiana
Bellevue Norma Whitney Perine
Blaise Edolina
Brissault Dave
Colin Jean Daniel
Décime Sergi
Dérival Tatjana Aurelleca
Douilly Joe
Drouillard Billie
Eustache Jean Mackendy
Figaro Angèle
Gousse Luciana Michelle
Jean Alia Saradjeen
Jean Othniel
Jean-Baptiste Davidson
Jean-Baptiste Edens Stevenson
Jean-Charles Lunie Loucastry
Joassaint Marie Yolanda Mauras
Laguerre Mithza
Météllus Makendy
Noël Dachery Juvar
Noël Frédéric Marcorel Lhérissier
Petit Shasna
Sélimé Aurelie Paule Arielle
Tanis Frantz Winson
Thomas Francesca

Classe de Quatrième B

Alexis Jennifer Phaïmie
Alexis Murielle
Alfonce Lyse Vayola
Antoine Pierre Roodnert Donard
Bertrand Andler Skenty
Blaise Grégory
Brutus Marlie Ardane
Cajuste Kimy Kensley
Claude Gatshing
David Fred Gino Edwin
Désir Jennyma
Guerrier Nel Caëla Amanda
Janvier Joey
Jean-Louis Anneka Tarrah
Jeannis Dayana Medgine Nadienna
Jeudy Franck Etienne
Joassain Josias
Joissaint Pernaïka Assansuky
Joissonnet Sacha Lisanka
Jolicoeur Harry Rosario
Joseph Wilhelmine
Lafontant Michel Yvan
Paris Junie
Petit-Homme Brandon
Pierre-Louis Giovanni Joël Junior
Printemps Valéry Sondly Christopher
Romnus Desseline
Voltaire Edison

Classe de Troisième

Abraham Kerlentz
Alexandre Jefferson Olivier
Aristide Engels Ulianov Illitch
Bellevue Normil Anténor Duval
Benoît Anne Chrysthine
Bernadaut Shidlove
Bernard Geddina
Blaise Le Sage
Bonnet Djoudline
Brévil Ange Marie Eureika
Brice Arnaud Hello
Cadet Ernst Dimitry
Calixte Réginald
Décembre Valérie
Dieumercy Junie Edwina
Dubuche Kevin Job
François Wid Junior
Guillaume Marc Archange
Jean Michardlène Maranatha
Jean Milytona
Jérôme Leintz Schnayder
Joseph Ralph Rodchilde
Ladouceur Nancie
Lafontant Emmanuel Rocheny
Laulidor John Patis
Lindor Peterson
Luc Yvrans
Massac Darley Junior
Milorme Mary Kingdia
Noël Emmanuel Roodly
Palanquet Wilvelt
Pelages Steevenson
Pierre Annaïka Convington
Providence Ronaldo
Raymond Paul Carl Heinz
Registre Frantz
Ridoré Cécile Woodlyne
Sanon Roodjerry
Talleyrand Antoine
Tifrère Rose Kemberlly
Vincent Nyrkah

Classe de Seconde

Alexandre Sophonie Lauri
Alix Goëbells Jehiel
Arréguy Jean-Marc
Blaise Edna
Cadet Roseverlande
David Angie Laura
Désir Rose Reechael
François Daphnée
Jean-Louis Carlin
Jean-Pierre Berdine
Joseph Shiby Delbeau
Joseph Zise-Kathia Shankara
Jules Wadner
Ladouceur Dawin
Ladouceur Lyse Marie-Carlie
Lafontant Joe Anacte
Laguerre Wildine
Laroche Jérémy
Lohier Marie Daphné
Louis Frantz Junior
Mathurin Willynda
Michel Albertho
Michel Junior Oslo Ravely
Pierre Marie Joséphine Ima
Pierre Rouschildard
Pierre Solyn Edwige
Pierrot Guerdie Marly
Saint Juste Wilnie
Sanon Emmanuel
Théodore Phedorah
Théodore Steevens Tommy Claude W

Classe de Première

Alfonce Marc Edwidge
Antoine Churchill Roodjerry
Barthélémy Débora
Bernard Abdoul Gino Manley
Bertrand Don Dick
Blaise John Jerson
Charles Jertchell
Chérubin Marie Michèle
Darant Chiblie
Dieuveil Stracy
Domond Danila Zennite
Jean-Baptiste Anne Sarah
Laloi Widline
Lamothe Josué
Leroy Larissa Saskya
Lindor Carl André
Loé Estivenson
Lycée Kettia
Marcelin Paul Salomon Lovensky
Milorme Pierre Réginald
Moïse Rudma Djamine Evaldina
Momplaisir Mackenson
Niquez Kemissa Gerthy
Rathjen Marven Kadony
Saint-Jean Fégens
Scutt Richardine Jenny
Tanis Hans Faulkner
Trompette Fafane

Classe de Terminale

Alexis Restless
Alfonce Peter Wesley
André Delgardo Darryl
Armand Patrice Justin
Belotte Jean Mary
Charles Dorothée
Damis Marie Sophia
François Peterson Frantz
Georges Marceau Akim
Jacotin Fabienne Martiale
Jean Berthony
Jean Ritza
Jean Viergeline Julienne
Jean-Louis Claire Detty Sabrina
Jean-Michel Bénédicte Virginie Christina
Lambert Philippe
Midi Jonathan Amilcar
Pierre Anchello Frantzsou
Pierre-Paul Bella Marna
Piton Makendy Pierre Junior
Plaisimond Milithza
Roc Naïl
Saint-Hilaire Venel Stéphane
Saintil Mikelda
Saintil dit Laguerre Donfred
Saint-Louis Jessica Christiana Carlane
Siméon Jean Jackson
Thébaud Marc Woodley

Classe de Philo-2011-2012

Année scolaire 2010-2011

Classe de Sixième A

Aristide Kamran Tshisekedi Khosrowshahi
Berrouët Nitchie Frantzley
Boursiquot Jean Guyvarch
Calixte Micarline
Carrénard Joseph Asley
Charles Jean Kerby
Compère Maxime Sébastien
Desrosiers Enzo Vlajimmy
Edmé Thompson
Figaro Marie Daniel Tayanica
Fleurantin Auveline
François Eddy Terson
Georges Miledy Kassy
Jean Douby
Jean-Baptiste Landia
Jean-Louis Michelandy Kella
Jeudy Grégory Irvelt
Lindor Olivier Ralph
Loquence Marie Laura Dana Hertha
Lundi Mitsou
Marcelin Dieunel
Mathador Lynn Réa Strévania
Maurice Murielle Henriette
Palanquet Levilson
Pardo Jean Rodley
Pierre Stéphanie Cassandre
Spady Roudly
Sylvaince Marianata Adelia
Thomas Carla Georgina Samantha
Vital Tamara
Zamy Wendy Max Grégor Garrincha

Classe de Sixième B

Abraham Adler
André Dooley Kevin
Barthélémy Cassandra Roberts
Beauvais Jennicat
Blaise Brunet
Cadet Léonel Rock
Camilien Calin Mc Hanan
Caurissaint Sébastien
César Dave Junior
Désiré Cathiana
Deslouches Estherline
Estan Sophia
Exil Jean Roody
Fenton Lincey Amise
François Christian
François Ronald
Jean Diafard Myrado
Jean Kensia
Jean-Jacques Ronald Stanislas
Jean-Louis Daniel
Juste Adowa
Lafontant Sylvérie
Lubin Leïka
Noël Rébecca
Pierre Marie Logdie Vannessa
Pierre Yadlei Marie Saskia Dominique
Plaisimond Jerry Yvener
Ridoré Laurie
Sénatus Ruidherson
Sylvaince Daïno Romy
Thifaut Kenneth
Vincent Yehoudi

Classe de Cinquième A

Alexis Jennifer Phaïmie
Alexis Murielle
Alfonce Lyse Vayola
Antoine Pierre Roodnert Donard
Bertrand Andler Skenty
Blaise Grégory
Brutus Marlie Ardane
Cajuste Kimy Kensley
Claude Gatshing
David Fred Gino Edwin
Désir Jennyma
Eustache Jean Mackendy
Guerrier Nel Caëla Amanda
Janvier Joey
Jean-Baptiste Edens Stevenson
Jean-Louis Anneka Tarrah
Jeannis Dayana Medgine Nadienna
Jeudy Franck Etienne
Joassain Josias
Joassaint Pernaïka Assansuky
Joissonnet Sacha Lisanka
Jolicoeur Harry Rosario
Joseph Wilhelmine
Paris Junie
Pierre-Louis Giovanni Joël Junior
Printemps Valéry Sondly Christopher
Romnus Desseline
Voltaire Edison

Classe de Cinquième B

Aladin John Veuguerre
Baptiste Marie Gaëlle Bastiana
Bellevue Norma Whitney Perine
Blaise Edolina
Brissault Dave
Colin Jean Daniel
Dérival Tatjana Aurelleca
Décime Sergi
Douilly Joe
Drouillard Billie
Figaro Angèle
Gousse Luciana Michelle
Jean Alia Saradjeen
Jean Othniel
Jean-Baptiste Caleb
Jean-Baptiste Davidson
Jean-Charles Lunie Loucastry
Joassaint Marie Yolanda Mauras
Lafontant Michel Yvan
Laguerre Mithza
Marseille Seyraya
Météllus Makendy
Noël Dachery Juvar
Noël Frédéric Marcorel Lhérissier
Petit Shasna
Petit-Homme Brandon
Sélimé Aurelie Paule Arielle
Tanis Frantz Winson
Thomas Francesca

Classe de Quatrième A

Alexandre Jefferson Olivier
Alexandre Josemey
Antoine Nick Juno
Aristide Engels Ulianov Illitch
Bellevue Normil Anténor Duval
Benoît Anne Chrysthine
Bernadaut Shidlove
Bernard Geddina
Bonnet Djoudline
Brice Arnaud Hello
Cayo Dukervens
Charles Lissageson
Guillaume Marc Archange
Janvier Bradden Friendly
Jean Michardlène Maranatha
Jean Milytona
Jérôme Leintz Schnayder
Joseph Ralph Rodchilde
Ladouceur Nancie
Lafontant Emmanuel Rocheny
Lindor Peterson
Luc Yvrans
Massac Darley Junior
Milorme Mary Kingdia
Palanquet Wilvelt
Pelages Steevenson
Pierre Annaïka Convington
Pierre Emmanuel
Providence Ronaldo
Talleyrand Antoine

Classe de Quatrième B

Abraham Kerlentz
Benjamin Dieula
Blaise Gérard Nathan
Blaise Le Sage
Brévil Ange Marie Eureika
Bruno Joseph Sebastien
Cadet Ernst Dimitry
Calixte Réginald
Daroût Anne Fabiola
Décembre Valérie
Dieumercy Junie Edwina
Dubuche Kevin Job
François Wid Junior
Lafleur Sophia
Laulidor John Patis
Noël Emmanuel Roodly
Payen Sherley
Pétiote Rachelle
Raymond Paul Carl Heinz
Registre Frantz
Ridoré Cécile Woodlyne
Saint-Lot Aisha
Sanon Marco Jean Emmanuel
Sanon Roodjerry
Sanon Sydney
Silien Naïca
Thébaud Yanitza
Tifrère Rose Kemberlly
Vincent Nyrkah

Classe de Troisième

Aladin Marie Thamar Ijeannie
Alexandre Sophonie Lauri
Alix Goëbells Jehiel
Arréguy Jean-Marc
Cadet Roseverlande
Casséus Cyndie
Charles Jean Dominique Steeve
David Angie Laura
Désir Rose Reechael
Domond Andyson
Fleurantin Junior Joakim
François Daphnée
Idoxy Gertrude
Jean-Louis Carlin
Jean-Pierre Berdine
Joseph Shiby Delbeau
Joseph Zise-Kathia Shankara
Jules Wadner
Ladouceur Dawin
Ladouceur Lyse Marie-Carlie
Lafontant Joe Anacte
Laguerre Wildine
Laroche Jérémy
Lohier Marie Daphné
Louis Frantz Junior
Marseille Taheenah
Mathurin Willynda
Michel Albertho
Michel Junior Oslo Ravely
Pierre Marie Joséphine Ima
Pierre Rouschildard
Pierre Solyn Edwige
Pierrot Guerdie Marly
Prophète Adam
Saint Juste Wilnie
Sanon Emmanuel
Sylvaince Rachelle
Théodore Phedorah
Théodore Steevens Tommy Claude W
Thomas Kendy
Blaise Edna

Classe de Seconde

Alfonce Marc Edwidge
Antoine Churchill Roodjerry
Barthélémy Débora
Bernard Abdoul Gino Manley
Bertrand Don Dick
Blaise John Jerson
Charles Jertchell
Chérubin Marie Michèle
Darant Chiblie
Dieuveil Stracy
Domond Danila Zennite
Jean-Baptiste Anne Sarah
Laguerre John Maximilien
Laloi Widline
Lamothe Josué
Leroy Larissa Saskya
Lindor Carl André
Loé Estivenson
Lycée Kettia
Marcelin Paul Salomon Lovensky
Milorme Pierre Réginald
Moïse Rudma Djamine Evaldina
Momplaisir Mackenson
Niquez Kemissa Gerthy
Rathjen Marven Kadony
Roc Jean Gionno
Saint-Jean Fégens
Scutt Richardine Jenny
Tanis Hans Faulkner
Trompette Fafane

Classe de Première

Alexis Restless
Alfonce Peter Wesley
André Delgardo Darryl
Armand Patrice Justin
Belotte Jean Mary
Charles Dorothée
Damis Marie Sophia
François Peterson Frantz
Georges Marceau Akim
Jacotin Fabienne Martiale
Jean Berthony
Jean Ritza
Jean Viergeline Julienne
Jean-Louis Claire Detty Sabrina
Jean-Michel Bénédicte Virginie Christina
Lambert Philippe
Midi Jonathan Amilcar
Pierre Anchello Frantzsou
Pierre-Paul Bella Marna
Piton Makendy Pierre Junior
Plaisimond Milithza
Roc Naïl
Saint-Hilaire Venel Stéphane
Saintil Mikelda
Saintil dit Laguerre Donfred
Saint-Louis Jessica Christiana Carlane
Siméon Jean Jackson
Thébaud Marc Woodley

Classe de Terminale

Aspervil Louis Mirline
Augustin Emmanuel
Augustin Stevenson
Balthazar Lesmie
Bienvenue Jefferson
Boursiquot Ricardo
Févil Roodler J. Carriès
Fortun Charlemagne
Frédérique Christèle
Guano Lydie Rose Sceslla
Jean-Baptiste Jeff
Jean-Mary Thernia Alice Sardy
Jeannis Rose Pascaline
Jérôme Rooderson
Joseph Johanne
Massé Gooddeldine
Michel Jouly Mike
Milorme Shacha Nerly
Novembre Kathy
Paul Paola Medjine
Petit-Saint Marie C. Mélissandre
Pradel Marley Théressa
Ridoré Samenta
Royal Geneviève N. Arielle
Saint-Germain Rose Scarlette
Théodore Aude Marie Wendelle
Tranquilus Gueldy

Classe de Philo-2010-2011

Année scolaire 2009-2010

Classe de Sixième A

Aladin John Veuguerre
Baptiste Marie Gaëlle Bastiana
Bellevue Norma Whitney Perine
Blaise Edolina
Bouciquaut Jessica Julienne
Brissault Dave 
Colin Jean Daniel
Désiré Cathiana
Douilly Joe
Drouillard Billie
Figaro Angèle
Gousse Luciana Michelle
Jean Alia Saradjeen
Jean Othniel
Jean-Baptiste Davidson 
Jean-Charles Lunie Loucastry
Joassaint Marie Yolanda Mauras
Joseph Wilhelmine
Lafontant Michel Yvan
Laguerre Mithza
Lindor Mondini Kennett Eugène
Marseille Seyraya
Météllus Makendy
Noël Dachery Juvar
Noël Frédéric Marcorel Lhérissier
Petit Shasna
Petit-Homme Brandon
Printemps Valéry Sondly Christopher
Sélimé Aurelie Paule Arielle
Tanis Frantz Winson
Thifaut Kenneth
Thomas Francesca
Tity Roselie

Classe de Sixième B

Alexis Jennifer Phaïmie
Alexis Murielle
Alfonce Lyse Vayola
Antoine Pierre Roodnert Donard
Aristide Kamran Tshisekedi Khosrowshahi
Bertrand Andler Skenty
Blaise Grégory
Brutus Marlie Ardane
Cajuste Kimy Kensley
Claude Gatshing
David Fred Gino Edwin
Dérival Tatjana Aurelleca
Désir Jennyma
Eustache Jean Mackendy
Guerrier Nel Caëla Amanda
Janvier Joey
Jean-Baptiste Edens Stevenson
Jean-Louis Anneka Tarrah
Jean-Michel Emmanuel Paul Hubert
Jeannis Dayana Medgine Nadienna
Jeudi Angéla
Jeudy Franck Etienne
Joassain Josias
Joissaint Pernaïka Assansuky
Joissonnet Sacha Lisanka
Jolicoeur Harry Rosario
Ladouceur Nephtalie Orphyr
Mathador Lynn Réa Strévania
Paris Junie
Pierre-Louis Giovanni Joël Junior
Romnus Desseline
Voltaire Edison

Classe de Cinquième A

Benjamin Dieula
Blaise Gérard Nathan
Blaise  Le Sage
Brévil Ange Marie Eureika
Bruno Joseph Sebastien
Cadet Ernst Dimitry
Calixte Réginald
Chéry Yvna
Daroût Anne Fabiola
Décembre Valérie
Décime Sergi
Dieumercy Junie Edwina
Dubuche Kevin Job
Edmé Starfford
François Wid Junior
Jean-Baptiste Caleb
Jean-François Maherline
Lafleur Sophia
Lafond Jean Junior Gesner
Laulidor John Patis
Noël Emmanuel Roodly
Payen Sherley
Pétiote Rachelle
Raymond Paul Carl Heinz
Registre Frantz
Saint-Lot Aisha
Sanon Marco Jean Emmanuel
Sanon Roodjerry
Sanon Sydney
Silien Naïca
Talleyrand Antoine
Tifrère Rose Kemberlly

Classe de Cinquième B

Alexandre Jefferson Olivier
Alexandre Josemey
Antoine Nick Juno
Aristide Engels Ulianov Illitch
Bellevue Normil Anténor Duval
Benoît Anne Chrysthine
Bernadaut Shidlove
Bernard Geddina
Bonnet Djoudline
Brice Arnaud Hello
Cayo Dukervens
Charles Lissageson
Guillaume Marc Archange
Janvier Bradden Friendly
Jean Michardlène Maranatha
Jean Milytona
Jérôme Leintz Schnayder
Joseph Léïka
Joseph Ralph Rodchilde
Ladouceur Nancie
Lafontant Emmanuel Rocheny
Lindor Peterson
Luc Yvrans
Massac Darley Junior
Milorme Mary Kingdia
Palanquet Wilvelt
Pelages Steevenson
Pierre Annaïka Convington
Pierre Emmanuel
Providence Ronaldo
Ridoré Cécile Woodlyne
Thébaud Yanitza
Vincent Nyrkah

Classe de Quatrième A

Aladin Marie Thamar Ijeannie
Alexandre Sophonie Lauri
Alexis Fred Jameson
Arréguy Jean-Marc
Benoît Florian Marc Cédric
Charles Jean Dominique Steeve
Compère Billy Roodler
David Angie Laura
Destin Lynn-Bencia Thamarr
Duplan Olivier Christopher Kevin
Fleurantin Junior Joakim
Jean-Philippe Benderson
Ladouceur Dawin
Ladouceur Lyse Marie-Carlie
Lafontant Joe Anacte
Lafortune Guerline
Laroche Jérémy
Laurent Nestalie
Mathurin Willynda
Michel Albertho
Nelson Rachelle
Pierre Rouschildard
Prophète Adam
Saint Juste Wilnie
Sanon Emmanuel
Sylvaince Rachelle
Théodore Phedorah
Thibaud Ricaïna Rose Guerdine
Thomas Kendy

Classe de Quatrième B

Adifils dit Etienne Allan
Alfred Alken’s
Alix Goëbells Jehiel
Anty Roseverlande
Cadet Roseverlande
Casséus Cyndie
Cérisiers Wilvanley Udovic
Colin Fritzer
Désir Rose Reechael
Domond Andyson
Duclos Wolly
François Kendiully Micksing
Idoxy Gertrude
Jean-Louis Carlin
Jean-Pierre Berdine
Joseph Shiby Delbeau
Joseph Zise-Kathia Shankara
Jules Wadner
Laguerre Wildine
Lohier Marie Daphné
Louis Frantz Junior
Marseille Taheenah
Michel Junior Oslo Ravely
Pierre Doodline
Pierrot Guerdie Marly
Rameau Joe Bernick

Classe de Troisième

Alfonce Marc Edwidge
Antoine Churchill Roodjerry
Barthélemy Débora
Bernard Abdoul Gino Manley
Bertrand Don Dick
Blaise Edna
Blaise John Jerson
Charles Jertchell
Chérubin Marie Michèle
Dieuveil Stracy
Domond Danila Zennite
Drouillard Woodmia Lovely Barbarah
François Daphnée
Isidor Kenson
Jean-Baptiste Anne Sarah
Jean-Charles Jennie
Laguerre John Maximilien
Laloi Widline
Lamothe Jean Ernstso
Lamothe Josué
Leroy Larissa Saskya
Lindor Carl André
Loé Estivenson
Lycée Kettia
Marcelin Paul Salomon Lovensky
Milorme Pierre Réginald
Moïse Rudma Djamine Evaldina
Momplaisir Mackenson
Niquez Kemissa Gerthy
Paul Mirly Maria
Pierre Marc Elie Kerven
Pierre Marie Joséphine Ima
Pierre Solyn Edwige
Rathjen Marven Kadony
Roc Jean Gionno
Saintil Berthony
Saint-Jean Fégens
Scutt Richardine Jenny
Tanis Hans Faulkner
Théodore Steevens Tommy Claude W
Trompette Fafane

Classe de Seconde

Alexis Restless
Alfonce Peter Wesley
André Delgardo Darryl
Armand Patrice Justin
Belotte Jean Mary
Charles Dorothée
Damis Marie Sophia
Darant Chiblie
François Peterson Frantz
Georges Marceau Akim
Jacotin Fabienne Martiale
Jean Berthony
Jean Clèves Vionie
Jean Ritza
Jean Viergeline Julienne
Jean-Louis Claire Detty Sabrina
Jean-Michel Bénédicte Virginie Christina
Lambert Philippe
Léger Claude Francesse
Midi Jonathan Amilcar
Pierre Anchello Frantzsou
Pierre-Paul Bella Marna
Piton Makendy Pierre Junior
Plaisimond Milithza
Roc Naïl
Saint-Hilaire Venel Stéphane
Saintil Mikelda
Saintil dit Laguerre Donfred
Saint-Louis Jessica Christiana Carlane
Siméon Jean Jackson
Talleyrand Yaël
Thébaud Marc Woodley

Classe de Première

Aspervil Louis Mirline
Augustin Emmanuel
Augustin Stevenson
Balthazar Lesmie
Bienvenue Jefferson
Boursiquot Ricardo
Févil Roodler J. Carriès
Fortun Charlemagne
Frédérique Christèle
Guano Lydie Rose Sceslla
Jean-Baptiste Jeff
Jean-Mary Thernia Alice Sardy
Jeannis Rose Pascaline
Jérôme Rooderson
Joseph Johanne
Massé Gooddeldine
Michel Jouly Mike
Milorme Shacha Nerly
Novembre Kathy
Paul Paola Medjine
Petit-Saint Marie C. Mélissandre
Pradel Marley Théressa
Ridoré Samenta
Royal Geneviève N. Arielle
Saint-Germain Rose Scarlette
Théodore Aude Marie Wendelle
Tranquilus Gueldy

Classe de Terminale

Bazelais Ernst Robenson
Beauvais Mariana
Blaise Edline
Boursiquot Gina
Brutus Mackenson
Charles Marie Cassendre Vanessa
Dérival Jacques Grégoire
Domond Bertine
Drouillard Stella
Innocent Cathiana
Janvier Elizagarate
Jean-Baptiste Daphnée
Jean-Julien Ronalde Cathiana
Jean-Michel Ashley Guivard Frantz
Jean-Pierre Junior Augustin
Ladouceur Nicolas Myriam Ange Luce
Langlois Mitchell Ivan
Léger Lov Jean Kenzy
Milord Paula
Pierre Dalière
Pierre Silvestre Rolando
Pierre Thelord Frantzsou
Saint-Louis Lens Jerry
Scutt Pharrah

Année scolaire 2008-2009

Classe de Sixième A

Antoine Pierre Roodnert Donard
Bélizaire Billy
Benjamin Dieula
Benoît Anne Chrysthine
Bernard Geddina
Blaise Gérard Nathan
Blaise  Le Sage
Blanchard Marie Mélodie Adleurette
Brévil Ange Marie Eureika
Bruno Joseph Sebastien
Cadet Ernst Dimitry
Calixte Réginald
Chéry Yvna
Daroût Anne Fabiola
Décime Sergi
Dieumercy Junie Edwina
Dubuche Kevin Job
Edmé Starfford
François Wid Junior
Jean-Baptiste Caleb
Jean-François Maherline
Jean-Louis Evelyno
Lafleur  Sophia
Lafond Jean Junior Gesner
Noël Emmanuel Roodly
Payen Sherley
Pétiote Rachelle
Raymond Paul Carl Heinz
Romnus Desseline
Saint-Lot Aisha
Sanon Marco Jean Emmanuel
Sanon Roodjerry
Sanon Sydney
Silien Naïca
Talleyrand Antoine
Tifrère Rose Kemberlly

Classe de Sixième B

Alexandre Jefferson Olivier
Alexandre Josemey
Aristide Engels Ulianov Illitch
Bellevue Normil Anténor Duval
Bernadaut Shidlove
Bonnet Djoudline
Brice Arnaud Hello
Brissault Dave 
Cayo Dukervens
Compère Coralie
Décembre Valérie
Exil Abiel
Guillaume Marc Archange
Janvier Bradden Friendley
Jean Michardlène Maranatha
Jean Milytona
Jérôme Leintz Schnayder
Joseph Léïka
Joseph Ralph Rodchilde
Ladouceur Nancie
Lafontant Emmanuel Rocheny
Laguerre Mithza
Lindor Peterson
Luc Yvrans
Massac Darley Junior
Milorme Mary Kingdia
Palanquet Wilvelt
Pelages Steevenson
Pierre Annaïka Convington
Pierre Emmanuel
Providence Ronaldo
Ridoré Cécile Woodlyne
Thébaud Yanitza
Vincent Nyrkah

Classe de Cinquième A

Aladin Marie Thamar Ijeannie
Alexandre Sophonie Lauri
Alexis Fred Jameson
Antoine Nick Juno
Arréguy Jean-Marc
Benoît Florian Marc Cédric
Charles Jean Dominique Steeve
Charles Lissageson
Compère Billy Roodler
David Angie Laura
Destin Lynn-Bencia Thamarr
Duplan Olivier
Fleurantin Junior Joakim
Jean-Philippe Benderson
Ladouceur Dawin
Ladouceur Lyse Marie-Carlie
Lafontant Joe Anacte
Lafortune Guerline
Laroche Jérémy
Laurent Nestalie
Mathurin Willynda
Michel Albertho
Nelson Rachelle
Pierre Rouschildard
Prophète Adam
Saint Juste Wilnie
Sanon Emmanuel
Sylvaince Rachelle
Thibaud Ricaïna Rose Guerdine
Thomas Kendy

Classe de Cinquième B

Adifils dit Etienne Allan
Alfred Alken’s
Alix Goëbells Jehiel
Anty Roseverlande
Cadet Roseverlande
Casséus Cyndie
Castel Marie Stherline
Cérisiers Wilvanley Udovic
Colin Fritzer
Désir Rose Reechael
Domond Andyson
Duclos Wolly
François Kendiully Micksing
Idoxy Gertrude
Jean-Louis Carlin
Jean-Pierre Berdine
Joseph Shiby Delbeau
Joseph Zise-Kathia Shankara
Jules Wadner
Laguerre Wildine
Laulidor John Patis
Lohier Marie Daphné
Louis Frantz Junior
Marseille Taheenah
Michel Junior Oslo Ravely
Pierre Doodline
Pierrot Guerdie Marly
Rameau Joe Bernick
Registre Frantz
Théodore Phedorah

Classe de Quatrième A

Barthélémy Débora
Bertrand Don Dick
David Loryvenson
Dieuveil Stracy
Drouillard Woodmia Lovely Barbarah
Gédéon Donna Marie Liscar
Germain Elicane
Jean-Baptiste Anne Sarah
Jean-Baptiste Pedjy Kassand Alldjeny
Jean-Louis Wagens
Laloi Guervens
Leroy Larissa Saskya
Lindor Carl André
Loé Estivenson
Lycée Kettia
Marcelin Paul Salomon Lovensky
Michel Valéry
Milorme Pierre Réginald
Monfort Fédia Priscaline
Niquez Kemissa Gerthy
Paul Mirly Maria
Pierre Marc Elie Kerven
Pierre Solyn Edwige
Régiste Daphkar Ramy
Scutt Richardine Jenny
Tanis Hans Faulkner
Théodore Steevens Tommy Claude W
Trompette Fafane

Classe de Quatrième B

Abraham Jorry
Alfonce Marc Edwidge
Antoine Churchill Roodjerry
Bayard Cédrick
Beaulière Majean Analisia Tharlie
Blaise Edna
Blaise John Jerson
Charles Jertchell
Chérubin Marie Michèle
Coq Claude Perrine
Espady Kendarly
Fils Ritchna Ange Marly
François Daphnée
Isidor Kenson
Jean-Charles Jennie
Jean-Louis Stanley
Jojitte Claudine
Laguerre John Maximilien
Laloi Widline
Lamothe Jean Ernstso
Lamothe Josué
Luc Mildred
Michel Ruben’s
Momplaisir Mackenson
Pétion Daphnée
Pierre Marie Joséphine Ima
Rathjen Marven Kadony
Saintil Berthony
Saint-Jean Fégens

Classe de Troisième

Agéna Wilcky
Alexis Restless
Alfonce Peter Wesley
André Delgardo Darryl
Augustin Herby Jean Bhutto
Belotte Jean Mary
Bernard Abdoul Gino Manley
Charles Dorothée
Damis Marie Sophia
Darant Chiblie
Domond Danila Zennite
Figaro Luidia
François Peterson Frantz
Georges Marceau Akim
Grand Jean Rudolph Dany
Jacotin Fabienne Martiale
Jean Berthony
Jean Clèves Vionie
Jean Richardson
Jean Ritza
Jean Viergeline Julienne
Jean-Baptiste Will
Jean-Louis Claire Detty Sabrina
Jean-Michel Bénédicte Virginie Christina
Lambert Philippe
Léger Claude Francesse
Massé Naomie
Midi Jonathan Amilcar
Moïse Rudma Djamine Evaldina
Pierre Anchello Frantzsou
Pierre-Paul Bella Marna
Piton Makendy Pierre Junior
Plaisimond Milithza
Roc Jean Gionno
Saint-Hilaire Venel Stéphane
Saintil Mikelda
Saint-Louis Jessica Christiana Carlane
Siméon Jean Jackson
Talleyrand Yaël
Thébaud Marc Woodley

Classe de Seconde

Armand Patrice Justin
Aspervil Louis Mirline
Augustin Emmanuel
Augustin Stevenson
Balthazar Lesmie
Bienvenue Jefferson
Boursiquot Ricardo
Compère Anne M. Cassandra
Févil Roodler J. Carriès
Fortun Charlemagne
Frédérique Christèle
Guano Lydie Rose Sceslla
Jean-Baptiste Jeff
Jean-Mary Thernia Alice Sardy
Jeannis Rose Pascaline
Jérôme Rooderson
Joseph Johanne
Massé Gooddeldine
Michel Jouly Mike
Milorme Shacha Nerly
Novembre Kathy
Paul Paola Medjine
Petit-Saint Marie C. Mélissandre
Pradel Marley Théressa
Ridoré Kenchy
Ridoré Samenta
Roc Naïl
Royal Geneviève N. Arielle
Saint-Germain Rose Scarlette
Saintil dit Laguerre Donfred
Théodore Aude Marie
Tranquilus Gueldy

Classe de Première

Bazelais Ernst Robenson
Beauvais Mariana
Blaise Edline
Boursiquot Gina
Brutus Mackenson
Cénafils Cassandra
Charles Marie C. Vanessa
Dérival Jacques Grégoire
Domond Bertine
Drouillard Stella
Innocent Cathiana
Janvier Elizagarate
Jean-Baptiste Daphnée
Jean-Julien Cathiana
Jean-Michel Ashley G. Frantz
Jean-Pierre Junior Augustin
Ladouceur Nicolas Myriam Ange Luce
Langlois Mitchell Ivan
Léger Lov Jean Kenzy
Milord Paula
Pierre Dalière
Pierre Silvestre Rolando
Pierre Thelord Frantzsou
Saint-Louis Lens Jerry
Scutt Pharrah

Classe de Terminale

Aladin John Vanley
Augustin Jeffrey
Blaise  Jean Hervay
Boucard Gaelle
Cadet Sabrina
Day Ayaze
Désouvré Claudia
Desrosiers Jodny
Gabriel Barbara Medjine
Germain Frantzo
Jean Kensou
Jean Sabine
Jean Sabrina
Jean-Baptiste Daphcar
Jolicoeur  Nicolson
Lafontant Sherley
Michel Marie Surgi
Milorme Pierre Rubens
Raymond Lochard
Saintima Fritz Junior
Saint-Jean Edwina
Saint-Louis Carène
Thibaud Tanya
Tranquilin Luc

Année scolaire 2007-2008

Classe de Sixième A

Aladin Marie Thamar Ijeannie
Alexandre Sophonie Lauri
Alexis Fred Jameson
Antoine Nick Juno
Arréguy Jean-Marc
Charles Jean Dominique Steeve
Charles Lissageson
Chéry Yvna
Compère Billy Roodler
Davance Thénoque
David Ader Rubens
David Angie Laura
Destin Lynn-Bencia Thamarr
Jean Keddy
Jean-Philippe Benderson
Joseph Léïka
Joseph Ralph Rodchilde
Ladouceur Dawin
Ladouceur Lyse Marie-Carlie
Lafontant Joe Anacte
Lafortune Guerline
Laroche Jérémy
Laurent Nestalie
Mathurin Willynda
Michel Albertho
Nelson Rachelle
Pierre Emmanuel
Pierre Rouschildard
Prophète Adam
Saint Juste Wilnie
Sanon Emmanuel
Sanon Sidney
Sylvaince Rachelle
Thibaud Ricaïna Rose Guerdine
Thomas Kendy

Classe de Sixième B

Alexandre Darlou
Alfred Alken’s
Alix Goëbells Jehiel
Alix Wendy Alder
Anty Roseverlande
Bellevue Normil Anténor Duval
Cadet Roseverlande
Casséus Cyndie
Castel Marie Stherline
Cérisiers Wilvanley Udovic
Colin Fritzer
Daroût Anne Fabiola
Désir Rose Reechael
Domond Andyson
Duclos Wolly
Fleurantin Jean Rousseau
François Kendiully Micksing
Jean-Louis Carlin
Jean-Pierre Berdine
Joseph Zise-Kathia Shankara
Jules Wadner
Laulidor John Patis
Lohier Marie Daphné
Louis Frantz Junior
Marseille Taheenah
Michel Junior Oslo Ravely
Pierre Doodline
Pierrot Guerdie Marly
Rameau Joe Bernick
Raymond Paul Carl Heinz
Registre Frantz
Sanon Roodjerry
Silien Naïca
Théodore Phedorah

Classe de Cinquième A

Adifils dit Etienne Allan
Barthélémy Débora
Bertrand Don Dick
Dieuveil Stracy
Drouillard Woodmia Lovely Barbarah
Gédéon Donna Marie Liscar
Germain Elicane
Idoxy Gertrude
Janvier Ludger Ethéart
Jean Lyn Sophia
Jean-Baptiste Anne Sarah
Jean-Baptiste Pedjy Kassand Alldjeny
Jean-Louis Wagens
Laloi Guervens
Lamothe Josué
Lindor Carl André
Loé Estivenson
Marcelin Paul Salomon Lovensky
Michel Valéry
Milorme Pierre Réginald
Monfort Fédia Priscaline
Niquez Kemissa Gerthy
Paul Mirly Maria
Pierre Marc Elie Kerven
Pierre Solyn Edwige
Régiste Daphkar Ramy
Scutt Richardine Jenny
Tanis Hans Faulkner
Théodore Steevens Tommy Claude W
Trompette Fafane

Classe de Cinquième B

Abraham Jorry
Alfonce Marc Edwidge
Antoine Churchill Roodjerry
Beaulière Majean Analisia Tharlie
Benoît Florian Marc Cédric
Blaise Edna
Blaise John Jerson
Charles Jertchell
Chérubin Marie Michèle
Coq Claude Perrine
David Loryvenson
Duplan Olivier
Espady Kendarly
Fils Ritchna Ange Marly
Fleurantin Junior Joakim
François Daphnée
Isidor Kenson
Jean-Charles Jennie
Jojitte Claudine
Joseph Shiby Delbeau
Laguerre John Maximilien
Laguerre Wildine
Laloi Widline
Lamothe Jean Ernstso
Luc Mildred
Lycée Kettia
Michel Ruben’s
Pétion Daphnée
Pierre Marie Joséphine Ima
Rathjen Marven Kadony
Saintil Berthony

Classe de Quatrième A

Adifils dit Etienne Stéphanie
Augustin Herby Jean Bhutto
Belotte Jean Mary
Célestin Cathiana
Cémaitre Jacqueline
David Stéphanie
Domond Danila Zennite
François Peterson Frantz
Grand Jean Rudolph Dany
Innocent Yves Marly
Jean Berthony
Jean Clèves Vionie
Jean-Louis Claire Detty Sabrina
Jean-Louis Stanley
Léger Claude Francesse
Massé Naomie
Midi Jonathan Amilcar
Moïse Rudma Djamine Evaldina
Pétiote Marc Woodley
Pierre Anchello Frantzsou
Pierre-Paul Bella Marna
Plaisimond Milithza
Roc Jean Gionno
Saint-Hilaire Venel Stéphane
Saintil Mikelda
Saint-Jean Fégens
Talleyrand Yaël

Classe de Quatrième B

Abraham Jean Dully
Agéna Wilcky
Alexis Restless
André Delgardo Darryl
Bayard Cédrick
Bellevue Rose Michaelle
Bernard Abdoul Gino Manley
Bichotte Edens
Damis Marie Sophia
D’Août Jean E. Jude Junior
Figaro Luidia
François Erbine
Georges Marceau Akim
Jacotin Fabienne Martiale
Jean Richardson
Jean Ritza
Jeandot Immaculène
Jean-Baptiste Will
Jean-Louis Daryl
Jean-Michel Bénédicte Virginie Christina
Jérôme Marie Dominique
Laloi Marie Y. Nephtalie
Lambert Philippe
Leroy Larissa Saskya
Momplaisir Mackenson
Niquez Jimmitry
Piton Makendy Pierre Junior
Saint-Louis Jessica Christiana Carlane
Siméon Jean Jackson

Classe de Troisième

Alfonce Peter Wesley
Armand Patrice Justin
Aspervil Louis Mirline
Augustin Emmanuel
Augustin Stevenson
Balthazar Lesmie
Bellevue Wiskaelle Gaëlla
Bienvenue Jefferson
Boursiquot Ricardo
Charles Dorothée
Compère Anne M. Cassandra
Darant Chiblie
David Rijkaar Joseph Gandhy
Despinos Virginia Ashley
Févil Roodler J. Carriès
Fortun Charlemagne
Frédérique Christèle
Guano Lydie Rose Sceslla
Janvier Myriam
Jean Viergeline Julienne
Jean-Baptiste Jeff
Jean-Mary Thernia Alice Sardy
Jeannis Rose Pascaline
Jérôme Rooderson
Mardi Weenson
Massé Gooddeldine
Michel Jouly Mike
Milorme Shacha Nerly
Paul Paola Medjine
Petit-Saint Marie C. Mélissandre
Pradel Marley Théressa
Ridoré Kenchy
Ridoré Samenta
Roc Naïl
Royal Geneviève N. Arielle
Saint-Germain Rose Scarlette
Saintil dit Laguerre Donfred
Théard Alexandre Jeune
Théodore Aude Marie
Tranquilus Gueldy

Classe de Seconde

Bazelais Ernst Robenson
Beauvais Mariana
Bellevue Marie Esterline
Bellevue Michelle
Blaise Edline
Boursiquot Gina
Brutus Mackenson
Cénafils Cassandra
Charles Marie C. Vanessa
Dérival Jacques Grégoire
Domond Bertine
Drouillard Stella
Innocent Cathiana
Janvier Elizagarate
Jean-Baptiste Daphnée
Jean-Julien Cathiana
Jean-Michel Ashley G. Frantz
Jean-Pierre Junior Augustin
Joseph Johanne
Ladouceur Nicolas Myriam Ange Luce
Langlois Mitchell Ivan
Léger Lov Jean Kenzy
Milord Paula
Novembre Kathy
Pierre Dalière
Pierre Silvestre Rolando
Pierre Thelord Frantzsou
Saint-Louis Lens Jerry
Scutt Pharrah

Classe de Première

Aladin John Vanley
Augustin Jeffrey
Blaise  Jean Hervay
Boucard Gaelle
Cadet Sabrina
Cothias Cassandre
Day Ayaze
Désouvré Claudia
Desrosiers Jodny
Gabriel Barbara Medjine
Germain Frantzo
Jean Kensou
Jean Sabine
Jean Sabrina
Jean-Baptiste Daphcar
Jolicoeur  Nicolson
Lafontant Sherley
Michel Marie Surgi
Milorme Pierre Rubens
Raymond Lochard
Saintima Fritz Junior
Saint-Jean Edwina
Saint-Louis Carène
Thibaud Tanya
Tranquilin Luc

Classe de Terminale

Antoine Daphnay
Antoine Fabiola
Barjon Guy Robert
Cénafils Olivier
Chérubin Marie Judie
Dragon Jean Melchior
Duong Olivier
Francoeur Marckens
Gérome Grégory
Guillaume  Mirline
Jean Dorine
Jean-Baptiste Marckenson
Jean-Baptiste  Shanna
Joseph Claude
Lambert Cathiana
Lamothe Pierre Wildor
Louis Jeune Ghérardi
Martinez Coralie
Morenstil Dadine
Nelson Danièle
Péronneau Ricardo
Pérono  Philippe
Petit-Saint Gaëlle Samanta
Raymond Marie Daphnée
Sénécal Calwidthze
Toussaint Jean Benoit

Année scolaire 2006-2007

Classe de Sixième A
Adifils dit Etienne Allan, Barthélémy Débora, Bertrand Don Dick, Cadet Roseverlande, Colin Fritzer, Dieuveil Stracy, Drouillard Woodmia Lovely Barbarah, François Kendiully Micksing, Gédéon Donna Marie Liscar, Germain Elicane, Idoxy Gertrude, Janvier Ludger Ethéart, Jean Lyn Sophia, Jean-Baptiste Anne Sarah, Jean-Baptiste Pedjy Kassand Alldjeny, Jean-Louis Wagens, Laloi Guervens, Lamothe Josué, Lindor Carl André, Marcelin Paul Salomon Lovensky, Marcelin Stevenson, Mentor Eva, Milorme Pierre Réginald, Monfort Fédia Priscaline, Niquez Kemissa Gerthy, Paul Mirly Maria, Pierre Doodline, Pierre Solyn Edwige, Régice Milrice, Régiste Daphkar Ramy, Scutt Richardine Jenny, Tanis Hans Faulkner, Théodore Steevens Tommy Claude W., Trompette Fafane.

Sixième B
Abraham Jorry, Alexis Fred Jameson, Alfonce Marc Edwidge, Antoine Churchill Roodjerry, Arréguy Jean-Marc, Beaulière Majean Analisia Tharlie, Benoît Florian Marc Cédric, Blaise Edna, Blaise John Jerson, Cadet Laurent, Charles Jean Dominique Steeve, Charles Jertchell, Chérubin Marie Michèle, Coq Claude Perrine, David Loryvenson, Duplan Olivier, Espady Kendarly, Figaro Marie Renée, Fils Ritchna Ange Marly, Fleurantin Junior Joakim, François Daphnée, Isidor Kenson, Jean-Charles Jennie, Jojitte Claudine, Joseph Shiby Delbeau, Laguerre Wildine, Lamothe Jean Ernstso, Luc Mildred, Michel Ruben’s, Pétion Daphnée, Pierre Marie Joséphine Ima, Rathjen Marven Kadony, Saintil Berthony, Sylvaince Rachelle, Valentin Dimmy.

Cinquième A
Adifils dit Etienne Stéphanie, Augustin Herby Jean Bhutto, Belotte Jean Mary, Célestin Cathiana, Cémaitre Jacqueline, David Stéphanie, Domond Danila Zennite, François Peterson Frantz, Grand Jean Rudolph Dany, Innocent Yves Marly, Jean Berthony, Jean Clèves Vionie, Jean-Louis Claire Detty Sabrina, Jean-Louis Stanley, Laguerre John Maximilien, Laloi Widline, Léger Claude Francesse, Lycée Kettia, Massé Naomie, Mathieu Nathalie, Midi Jonathan Amilcar, Moïse Rudma Djamine Evaldina, Pétiote Marc Woodley, Pierre Anchello Frantzsou, Pierre Marc Elie Kerven, Pierre-Paul Bella Marna, Plaisimond Milithza, Roc Jean Gionno, Saint-Hilaire Venel Stéphane, Saintil Mikelda, Saint-Jean Fégens, Talleyrand Yaël.

Cinquième B
Abraham Jean Dully, Agéna Wilcky, Alexis Restless, André Delgardo Darryl, Bayard Cédrick, Bellevue Rose Michaelle, Bernard Abdoul Gino Manley, Bichotte Edens, Charles Yrvelt, Damis Marie Sophia, D’Août Jean E. Jude Junior, Figaro Luidia, François Erbine, Georges Marceau Akim, Jacotin Fabienne Martiale, Jean Richardson, Jean Ritza, Jeandot Immaculène, Jean-Baptiste Will, Jean-Louis Daryl, Jean-Michel Bénédicte Virginie Christina, Jérôme Marie Dominique, Laloi Marie Y. Nephtalie, Lambert Philippe, Leroy Larissa Saskya, Loé Estivenson, Michel Valéry, Momplaisir Mackenson, Niquez Jimmitry, Piton Makendy Pierre Junior, Saint-Louis Jessica Christiana Carlane, Siméon Jean Jackson.

Quatrième
Abraham Marie Gabrielle, Alfonce Peter Wesley, Armand Patrice Justin, Aspervil Louis Mirline, Augustin Emmanuel, Augustin Stevenson, Balthazar Lesmie, Bellevue Wiskaelle Gaëlla, Bienvenu Jefferson, Boursiquot Ricardo, Charles Dorothée, Compère Anne M. Cassandra, Darant Chiblie, David Rijkaard Gandhy, Despinos Virginia Ashley, Févil Roodler J. Carriès, Fortun Charlemagne, Frédérique Christèle, Guano Lydie Rose Sceslla, Janvier Myriam, Jean Viergeline Julienne, Jean-Mary Thernia Alice Sardy, Jean-Baptiste Jeff, Jeannis Rose Pascaline, Jérôme Rooderson, Mardi Weenson, Massé Gooddeldine, Michel Jouly Mike, Milorme Shacha Nerly, Paul Paola Medjine, Petit-Saint Marie C. Mélissandre, Pradel Marley Théressa, Ridoré Kenchy, Ridoré Samenta, Roc Naïl, Romain Tarah Kendra, Royal Geneviève N. Arielle, Saint-Germain Rose Scarlette, Saintil dit Laguerre Donfred, Théard Alexandre, Théodore Aude Marie, Tranquilus Gueldy.

Troisième
Bazelais Ernst Robenson, Beauvais Mariana, Bellevue Marie Esterline, Bellevue Michelle, Blaise Edline, Boursiquot Gina, Brutus Mackenson, Cénafils Cassandra, Charles Marie C. Vanessa, Chaumeille Myriame, Dérival Jacques Grégoire, Domond Bertine, Drouillard Stella, Innocent Cathiana, Janvier Elizagarate, Jean-Baptiste Daphnée, Jean-Julien Cathiana, Jean-Michel Ashley G. Frantz, Jean-Pierre Junior Augustin, Joseph Johanne, Ladouceur Nicolas Myriam Ange Luce, Langlois Mitchell Ivan, Léger Lov Jean Kenzy, Milord Paula, Novembre Kathy, Pierre Dalière, Pierre Silvestre Rolando, Pierre Thelord Frantzsou, Romain Dona Alexandra, Saint-Louis Lens Jerry, Scutt Pharrah.

Seconde
Aladin John Vanley, Augustin Jeffrey, Blaise Jean Hervay, Boucard Gaelle, Cadet Sabrina, Cothias Cassandre, Day Ayaze, Désouvré Claudia, Desrosiers Jodny, Gabriel Barbara Medjine, Germain Frantzo, Gilles Gaby, Jean Kensou, Jean Sabine, Jean Sabrina, Jean-Baptiste Daphcar, Jolicoeur Nicolson, Lafontant Sherley, Michel Marie Surgi, Milorme Pierre Rubens, Raymond Lochard, Saintima Fritz Junior, Saint-Jean Edwina, Saint-Louis Carène, Thibaud Tanya, Tranquilin Luc.

Classe de Première
Antoine Daphnay, Antoine Fabiola, Barjon Guy Robert, Cénafils Olivier, Chérubin Marie Judie, Dragon Jean Melchior, Duong Olivier, Francoeur Marckens, Gérome Grégory, Guillaume Mirline, Jean Dorine, Jean-Baptiste Marckenson, Jean-Baptiste Shanna, Joseph Claude, Lambert Cathiana, Lamothe Pierre Wilder, Louis Jeune Ghérardi, Martinez Coralie, Morenstil Dadine, Nelson Danièle, Péronneau Ricardo, Pérono Philippe, Petit-Saint Gaëlle Samanta, Raymond Marie Daphnée, Sénécal Calwidthze, Toussaint Jean Benoît

Classe de Terminale
Auguste Wiss, Beauvais Claude Rosemond, Bien-Aimé Guyms Keny, Bomier Jacques Philippe Edvard, Bourciquot Getho, Day Ifé, Désiral Herline, Egalité Johane Marie Luny, Guerrier Yvrose, Janvier Kiddie Maïka, Jean-Baptiste Mélineda, Jean-Julien Wood Eddy Donald, Jeannis Marie Farah Stéphanie, Jean-Pierre Carl Dudby Sember, Jean-Pierre Vladimy, Jolicoeur Flavy Nicolas, Laguerre Jean Eddyson Thomas, Laurent Réginal, Pierre Johane, Rousseau Wilphana, Roy Johnson, Sanon John Wolf, Sémelus Raphaël Junior.

Année scolaire 2004-2005

Classe de Sixième A
Abraham Jean Dully, Abraham Marie Gabrielle, Agena Wilcky, Alfonce Peter Wesley, Anténor Peterson, Aspervil Louis Mirline, Augustin Stevenson, Balthazar Lesmie, Bernard Abdoul Gino Manley, Bichotte Edens, Charles Dorothée, Charles Yrvelt, Chérubin Thiéry Emmanuel, Chicoye Samy, Dumé André Nickenson, Figaro Luidia, Fortun Charlemagne, François Erbine, Frédérique Christèle, Janvier Myriam, Jean Richardson, Jean-Baptiste Jeff, Jean-Baptiste Will, Jeandot Immaculène, Jean-Louis Daryl, Jeannis Rose Pascaline, Khawly James Joël, Laloi Marie Y. Nephtalie, Milorme Shacha Nerly, Paul Paola Nedjine, Ridoré Samenta, Roc Naïl, Simplice Franddy Ariel, Tranquilus Gueldy.

Classe de Sixième B
Adifils dit Etienne Stéphanie, Augustin Emmanuel, Bienvenue Jefferson, Boursiquot Ricardo, Célestin Cathiana, Cémaitre Jacqueline, Chéry Marie Raymonde, D’Août Jean E. Jude Junior, Darant Chiblie, David Rijkaard J. Gandhy, David Stéphanie, Despinos Virginia Ashley, Douillard Herby, François Peterson Frantz, Grand Jean Rudolph Dany, Grégoire Frantz Cito, Innocent Yves Marly, Jean Viergeline A. Julienne, Jérôme Marie Dominique, Laguerre John Maximilien, Lefève Marie Ketlène, Léger Claude Francesse, Massé Gooddeldine, Massé Naomie, Massé Stanley, Mathieu Nathalie, Michel Jouly Mike, Petit-Saint Marie Coeurnélie Mélissandre, Pierre Anchello Frantzsou, Pierre Marc Elie Kerven, Pradel Marley Théressa, Romain Tarah Kendra, Royal Geneviève Neuphtalie Arielle, Saint-Germain Rose Scarlette, Saint-Jean Fégens.

Classe de Cinquième A
Beauvais Mariana, Bellevue Marie Esterline, Bellevue Michelle, Brutus Mackenson, Chaumeille Myriame, Chérubin Richard, Guano Lydie Rose Sceslla, Guillaume Richardson, Innocent Cathiana, Janvier Elizagarate, Jean Mary Thernia Alice Sardy, Jean-Michel Ashley G. Frantz, Jean-Pierre Junior Augustin, Joseph Johanne, Joseph Kettia, Ladouceur Nicolas Myriam Ange Luce, Michel Markenley, Novembre Kathy, Pierre Dalière, Pierre Silvestre Rolando, Pierre Thelord Frantzsou, Révil Kevin, Ridoré Kenchy, Romain Dona Alexandra, Royal Keoman, Saint-Germain Lu Guerlin, Saintil dit Laguerre Donfred, Saint-Louis Lens Jerry.

Classe de Cinquième B
Armand Patrice Justin, Bazelais Ernst Robenson, Bellevue Wiskaelle Gaëlla, Blaise Edline, Blaise Olivier Christian, Boursiquot Gina, Cénafils Cassandra, Cérisiers Widly, Charles Marie C. Vanessa, Cohen Yeelen, Compère Anne M. Cassandra, Dérival Jacques Grégoire, Dragon Junior Emilio, Duré Viquiana, Févil Roodler J. Carriès, Gédéon Fritzner, Jean-Baptiste Daphnée, Jean-Julien Cathiana, Jérôme Rooderson, Langlois Mitchell Ivan, Laroche Jean Yves, Mardi Weenson, Mondésir Kathiana, Pierre-Louis Marika, Saincer Saintipha, Scutt Pharrah, Théodore Aude Marie.

Classe de Quatrième
Aladin John Vanley, Andriss Jeffrey, Augustin Jeffrey, Blaise Jean Hervé, Bretoux Jerry, Cothias Cassandre, Day Ayaze, Désir Daphnée, Désouvré Claudia, Desrosiers Jodny, Domond Bertine, Domond Kerleyse, Drouillard Stella, Germain Frantzo, Gilles Gaby, Jean Kensou, Jean Sabrina, Jean-Louis Caroline, Lafontant Sherley, Lauture Ange, Léger Lov Jean Kenzy, Midi Michelle, Milord Paula, Milorme Pierre Rubens, Nau Brunette, Noël Japhta, Saint-Germain Jean Philippe, Saint-Hilaire Gaël, Saint-Louis Carène, Saintima Fritz Junior, Tranquilin Luc.

Classe de Troisième
Antoine Daphnay, Antoine Fabiola, Barjon Guy Robert, Boucard Gaelle, Cadet Sabrina, Cénafils Olivier, Chérubin Marie Judie, Dragon Jean Melchior , Francoeur Marckens, Gabriel Barbara Medjine, Gérome Grégory, Guillaume Mirline, Hector Ronald, Jean Dorine, Jean Sabine, Jean-Baptiste Daphcar, Jean-Baptiste Marckenson, Jean-Baptiste Shanna, Jean-Louis Carl Vladimir, Jeanty Carline, Jolicoeur Nicolson, Lafontant Marc Eddy, Lamothe Pierre Wilder, Louis Jeune Ghérardi, Martinez Coralie, Michel Marie Surgi, Moïse Mac Laney, Nelson Danièle, Pascal Solon, Pérono Philippe, Petit-Saint Gaëlle, Raymond Carla, Raymond Lochard, Raymond Marie Daphnée, Roy Ajimbayi, Saint-Jean Edwina, Sénécal Calwidthze, Thibaud Tanya, Toussaint Jean Benoit.

Classe de Seconde
Auguste Wiss, Bassant Bénédite, Bayard Yvener, Beauvais Claude Rosemond, Bien-Aimé Guyms Keny, Bomier Jacques Philippe, Bourciquot Getho, Day Ifé, Désiral Herline, Duong Olivier, Egalité Johane Marie Luny, Guerrier Yvrose, Janvier Kiddie Maïka, Jean-Baptiste Mélinda, Jean-Julien Wood Eddy Donald, Jeannis Marie Farah, Jean-Pierre Sember, Jean-Pierre Vladimy, Jolicoeur Flavy Nicolas, Joseph Claude, Laguerre Thomas, Lambert Cathiana, Laurent Réginald, Masséna Ingrid, Morenstil Dadine, Péronneau Ricardo, Pierre Johane, Rousseau Wilphana, Roy Johnson, Sanon John Wolf, Sémelus Junior.

Classe de Première
Abraham Jocelyn, Alexis Jean Béby, Anty Jean Jerry, Bélizaire Dorothy, Bertrand Richardson, Calixte Hugues, Célestin Enel, Domond Willington, Faustin Ernst Keller, Figaro Léopold Nelson, Guillaume Emmanuel, Hector Fabrice, Hector Myrdalie, Hilaire Léocardie Gaëlle, Jean-Julien Rousseau, Jean-Pierre Rubens, Kerr Lesly Junior, Leriche Jean Rosemond, Lubin Max Renaud, Pérono Stanley, Pétiote Nadine, Placide Labbé, Saintilus Mackelder, Saintima Nahomie, Saint-Louis Nathalie, Tranquille Emmanuel.

Classe de Terminale
Alcindor Gabriel, Alix Marcus, Cadet Nathalie, Délice Védel, Firmin Jocelyne, Guano Doris Falante, Guillaume Myrthel, Jean Bernice Stéphanie, Jean-Pierre Christelle, Jean-Pierre Meetsau, Kraüchi Lydie Maria, Kraüchi Marie Sophia, Ladouceur Guerline, Lima Nadège, Mentor Frandy, Paul Mackenson, Penn Marie Michèle, Pierre Stéphana, Roy Tania, Saint-Charles Erica Paméla, Sanon Ecson, Tourteau Florian.

Année scolaire 2003-2004

Classe de Sixième A
Beauvais Mariana, Bellegarde Jean Marcaisse, Bellevue Michelle, Bienvenue Jefferson, Carrénard Marc Albert, Chérubin Richard, D’Août Jean E. Jude Junior, David Rijkaard J. Gandhy, Despinos Virginia Ashley, Guano Lydie Rose Sceslla, Guillaume Richardson, Innocent Cathiana, Janvier Elizagarate, Jean Viergeline A. Julienne, Jean Mary Thernia Alice Sardy, Jean-Michel Ashley G. Frantz, Joseph Kettia, Ladouceur Nicolas Myriam Ange Luce, Laplante Cassandra, Mérolin Stevennson, Michel Markenley, Novembre Kathy, Paul Widley, Pierre Silvestre Rolando, Pierre Thelord Frantzsou, Ridoré Kenchy, Romain Dona Alexandra, Romain Tarah Kendra, Royal Keoman, Saint-Germain Lu Guerlin, Saintil dit Laguerre Donfred, Saint-Louis Lens Jerry, Sauvignon Sankara Bayne, Sénatus Charnel.

Classe de Sixième B
Adifils dit Etienne Stéphanie, André Colin, Armand Patrice Justin, Auguste Francette, Bellevue Wiskaelle Gaëlla, Blaise Edline, Blaise Olivier Christian, Cérisiers Widly, Charles Marie C. Vanessa, Cohen Yeelen, Compère Anne M. Cassandra, Dérival Jacques Grégoire, Dragon Junior Emilio, Duré Viquiana, Févil Roodler J. Carriès, Frédérique Christèle, Gédéon Fritzner, Jacquelin Jiovannie Stéphana, Janvier Myriam, Jean-Baptiste Daphnée, Jean-Baptiste Will, Jean-Louis Daryl, Jeannis Rose Pascaline, Jérôme Rooderson, Laloi Marie Y. Nephtalie, Laroche Jean Yves, Mardi Weenson, Michel Jouly Mike, Mondésir Kathiana, Saincer Saintipha, Scutt Pharrah, Théodore Aude Marie, Thomas James Kelly, Tranquilus Gueldy.

Classe de Cinquième A
Aladin John Vanley, Andriss Jeffrey, Augustin Jeffrey, Bazelais Ernst Robenson, Boursiquot Gina, Cénafils Cassandra, Domond Bertine, Dougé Williamson, Germain Besler, Germain Frantzo, Gilles Gaby, Henriquez Shaina, Jean Sabrina, Jean-Julien Cathiana, Jean-Pierre Junior Augustin, Joseph Johanne, Lafontant Sherley, Langlois Mitchell Ivan, Laroche Vladimir, Lauture Ange, Léger Lov Jean Kenzy, Lundi Michel Olivier, Milorme Pierre Rubens, Noël Japhta, Pierre-Louis Marika, Révil Kevin, Saint-Germain Jean Philippe, Santerre Marie Andrée.

Classe de Cinquième B
Alexandre Guy Richard, Bellevue Marie Esterline, Blaise Jean Hervé, Bourguillon Ovald, Bretoux Jerry, Brutus Mackenson, Chaumeille Myriame, Chéry Claudel, Colin Dukens, Cothias Cassandre, Désir Daphnée, Désouvré Claudia, Desrosiers Jodny, Domond Kerleyse, Greffin Greg Edward, Jean Kensou, Jean-Louis Caroline, Jean-Louis Sadrac, Lamour Makenson, Midi Michelle, Nau Brunette, Pierre Dalière, Saint-Elange Stencer, Saint-Germain Vanessa, Saint-Hilaire Gaël, Saintima Fritz Junior, Tranquilin Luc.

Classe de Quatrième
Antoine Daphnay, Antoine Fabiola, Barjon Guy Robert, Bayard Dona, Boucard Gaelle, Cadet Sabrina, Cénafils Olivier, Chérubin Marie Judie, Day Ayaze, Dragon Jean Melchior, Drouillard Stella, Francoeur Marckens, Gabriel Barbara Medjine, Gérome Grégory, Guillaume Mirline, Hector Ronald, Jacquelin Johanne, Jean Dorine, Jean Sabine, Jean-Baptiste Daphcar, Jean-Baptiste Marckenson, Jean-Baptiste Shanna, Jeanty Carline, Jolicoeur Nicolson, Lafontant Marc Eddy, Laloir Bernard, Lamothe Pierre Wilder, Louis Jeune Ghérardi, Martinez Coralie, Michel Marie Surgi, Milord Paula, Moïse Mac Laney, Nelson Danièle, Pascal Solon, Pérono Philippe, Petit-Saint Gaëlle, Raymond Carla, Raymond Marie Daphnée, Raymond-Fils Réginald, Roy Ajimbayi, Saint-Jean Edwina, Saint-Louis Carène, Sénécal Calwidthze, Thibaud Tanya, Toussaint Jean Benoit.

Classe de Troisième
Auguste Wiss, Bassant Bénédite, Bayard Yvener, Beauvais Claude Rosemond, Bellanger Claudy, Bien-Aimé Guyms Keny, Bomier Jacques Philippe, Bourciquot Getho, Day Ifé, Désiral Herline, Duong Olivier, Egalité Johane Marie Luny, Guerrier Yvrose, Janvier Kiddie Maïka, Jean-Baptiste Mélinda, Jean-Julien Wood Eddy Donald, Jean-Louis Carl Vladimir, Jeannis Marie Farah, Jean-Pierre Sember, Jean-Pierre Vladimy, Joseph Claude, Kerr Emmanuel, Laguerre Thomas, Lambert Cathiana, Laurent Réginald, Mardi Tamara, Masséna Ingrid, Morenstil Dadine, Péronneau Ricardo, Pierre Johane, Raymond Lochard, Rousseau Wilphana, Roy Johnson, Sémelus Junior.

Classe de Seconde
Abraham Jocelyn, Alexis Jean Béby, Anty Jean Jerry, Bélizaire Dorothy, Bertrand Richardson, Calixte Hugues, Célestin Enel, Dimanche Casséus, Domond Willington, Faustin Ernst Keller, Figaro Léopold Nelson, Guillaume Emmanuel, Hector Fabrice, Hector Myrdalie, Hilaire Léocardie Gaëlle, Jean-Julien Rousseau, Jean-Pierre Rubens, Jolicoeur Flavy Nicolas, Kerr Lesly Junior, Leriche Jean Rosemond, Lubin Max Renaud, Marcelin Ridvaniyyih, Pérono Stanley, Pétiote Nadine, Pierre-Louis Michel, Placide Labbé, Posy Pierre Richard, Saintilus Mackelder, Saintima Nahomie, Saint-Louis Nathalie, Sanon John Wolf, Tranquille Emmanuel.

Classe de Première
Alcindor Gabriel, Alix Marcus, Cadet Nathalie, Délice Védel, Firmin Jocelyne, Guano Doris Falante, Guillaume Myrthel, Jean Bernice Stéphanie, Jean-Pierre Christelle, Jean-Pierre Meetsau, Kraüchi Lydie Maria, Kraüchi Marie Sophia, Ladouceur Guerline, Lima Nadège, Mentor Frandy, Paul Mackenson, Penn Marie Michèle, Pierre Stéphana, Roy Tania, Saint-Charles Erica Paméla, Sanon Ecson, Tourteau Florian.

Classe de Terminale
Blaise Herlyne, Boursiquot Hervé, Cardon Johanne, Catout Medjine, Cénafils Carl Henri, Chéry Rosemond, Colin Yvon, Donade Jean Rony, Douillard Widz Yvane, Hector Hodler Jean Serge, Henry Socratès, Jean-Charles Gréca, Jean-Jacques Rodriguez, Jean-Marc Lindsey Jehnerly, Jolicoeur Fred Nicot, Lafortune Jhonson, Martinez Stéphanie, Mentor Bazelais Darline, Michel Eldwich, Nicaisse Roosevelt, Palanquet Bastia, Pierre Natacha, Rabel Marie Cynthia, Saint-Louis Catline.