Année scolaire 2013-2014

Classe de Sixième A

Alcidas Markens
Baptiste Narlee Dedy
Bernard Beyala Ritchie
Brutus Gaëlle Samantha
Charles Jacques Jefferson Alexandre
Cherenfant Roodsten
Chérubin Loïc Claude Junior
Chérubin Rosemey Guenaëlle
Claude Wisly
Colin Mudjana Maxdjury Sergy
Compère Jennica Hermine
Dauphin Lutherson
Désir Angeline
Doirin Dauryn Neïka
Fitrion Marie Elizabeth
Hector Stéphanie Taneïka
Jean-Michel Jean Eudes
Joseph dit Henry James
Marcelin Ruth Sheeneizca
Marucchi Riccardo
Momplaisir Richshall Salomon Pierre Alex
Nestor  Stevenson
Noël Andreline
Noël Moïse Rotschild
Pandol Wisley Chnaider
Pierre Luckenson
Pierre Mahéva
Pierre-Louis Osny
Pradel Samiah Aurine
Prévost Synthia Immacula
Sincère Olriche
Thibaud Rigmaël
Tranquille Guerjine
Trazil Jhullie
Zéphir Marcoly Hyson’s Moustellier

 

Classe de Sixième B

Alexandre Oldolaure Dory
Antoine Lookemart Djote Rasha
Badio Godlove
Bernard Karlens
Caristhène Kervens Christopher
Cayo Arshly
Cétoute Jean Wendy
Delpêche Yves Norah Mitchell
Désir Marc-Kingsley
Désir Youri Giovanny
Désouvré Mike Hodson
Egalité Britney
Fils  Marly
Fontilus Anika Macrae
Georges Rose Kimley
Guillaume Tamar
Henry Manika
Janvier Bindya
Janvier Jamsly
Jean Léger Nelchael Carmel
Jean Marie Guerdoty Tiennlie
Jeudy Steeve Ruisdael
Laguerre Andrilbert Myrvol
Laroche Rocheline Handy
Lenna Olwitch
Maître Georges Edwardson
Mathias  Ornelida
Metellus William Iven Cleef
Momplaisir Richshill Salomon Pierre Alex
Pierre Emmanuel Livens
Révolus Marie Chaneïca
Rousseau Neïssa
Scutt Phaëlla Debora
Séjour Anne Léa
Thibaud Sébastien Marie Fabrice

 

Classe de Cinquième A

 

Alcindor Marc Jodel Dumesle
Alix Matthania Marlyz
Bien Aimé Tadiana Carène Murtelle
Cayes Fabiola
Colin Allevetina
Coq Magloire Kevin
Darcisse Karl Jessy
Deshomme Cheedly
Désiré Ronaldo Luiz Nazario Dalima
Despeignes Martiny
Destin Marceau Junior
François Jorens
Jean Milove
Jean Widler Fiéfié
Jean-Baptiste Knight Peterson
Jean-Jacques Rachelle Anne Lyse
Joint Abigaelle Shefenka
Joinvil Bill Aston
Jules Marie Dominique
Lariveau Richard
Lindor Duffy Raoul
Louis dit Ridoré Ridge Carl Michel
Nicaisse Housse Dam’Slley
Noël Franscisco
Paraison Barbarah Samantha
Pierre Marlitania
Pierrelys Lourdy
Platel Harold Junior
Saint-Charles Samson Junior Erico
Saint-Louis Geoffrey Cantave Elie
Thibaud Faradja Francesca
Zenny Mahälia Chloé

 

Classe de Cinquième B

 

Agella Patrick Edgard
Alphonse Anastacia Mike Fredlyne
André Stéphane Di-Ana
André Trinity Naika Geneviève
Baptiste Escheline
Charles Don Marcousse Junior Manhéman
Colin Lorenzo Kavens
Croichy Agar Bethsabée
Cyprien  Jeffry
Germain Roodeline
Hector Wilkinson Rodney
Jean Bgie Neïka
Jean-Gilles Jehud
Jean-Gilles Nixon
Jean-Michel Philomée Aurore Emmanuela
Jescelin Nahanka
Jeudy Wodney
Joseph Cibelle Nikita Moline Suzy
Joseph Daïna
Joseph Margine
Juste John Sly
Laroche Patrice Junior
Léon Fenia
Mondésir Gaby
Paris Bill-Marc Herriot
Petit Frère Billy Yamilée
Pongnon Erick Junior
Ridoré Kerby
Roy Sammy Gaëthan
Sainto Stefie
Tervenue Samuel
Toussaint Biderson

 

Classe de Quatrième A

 

Alexandre Kimberly
Antoine Marie Axelle
Cadet Danahée
Chérubin Yves Laurie Jose Stéphane Silote
Chéry Henrique
Damis Marie Mélissa
Désiré Catheline Théodora
Frédéric Evelyna Ruth Gaëlle
Homère Yvanne
Jean Malouna
Jean-Baptiste Marc Omiald Darwin Voltaire
Jean-Baptiste Rébéca
Jean-Mary Marvens Serge
Jean-Philippe Michaëlla
Joissaint Bertude
Jouissance Benise
Laguerre Batelson
Marcelin Dieunie
Maximilien Randal Junior
Métellus Jean Morence
Moreau Steddy Roberto Hudson
Paris Ruth Chinne
Pierre Eliphète
Pierre John Fred
Prophète Léo Handerson
Saintil dit Laguerre Ruth Vanéa
Sélimé Mayina Kaelle
Thifaut Angioni Hadji

 

Classe de Quatrième B

 

Alix (Aspervil) James Wattstengger
Baptiste Roobee Bernard
Beaujour Loveji
Charles Catherine
François Christ-Roi
François Robens
Georges Miledy Kassy
Jean Rickie Blondiana
Jean-Mary Neuphtalie
Jean-Pierre Elisabeth
Jean-Pierre Yann Roos Antoine Raphaël
Jérôme Maxime
Jeudi Stéphanie
Joassaint Aldine Pittsuky
Lafond Samira Joséphine
Lamour Dorcas
Maxi Marc Harry Cool Bens
Métellus Kerwins Arrisson D.
Moïse Rickens Frantz
Momplaisir Marie Rose Moraine
Neptune Fred Nico
Paris Pamella
Remedor Edwige
Saint-Louis Gabriel Jefferson
Saint-Louis Judie Kathie Edwige
Sanon Rose-Guerre Marie Williande
Siméon Darline
Sylvaince Subrin Gabriel Ludner

 

Classe de Troisième

 

Abraham Adler
André Dooley Kevin
Aristide Kamran Tshisekedi Khosrowshahi
Berrouët Nitchie Frantzley
Blaise Brunet
Boursiquot Jean Guyvarch
Brutus Marlie Ardane
Cadet Léonel Rock
Calixte Micarline
Camilien Calin Mc Hanan 
Charles Jean Kerby
Compère Maxime Sébastien
Désiré Cathiana
Desrosiers Enzo Vlajimmy
Edmé Thompson
Estan Sophia
Exil Jean Roody
Fenton Lincey Amise
Figaro Marie Daniel Tayanica
Fleurantin Auveline
François Eddy Terson
François Ronald
Jean Kensia
Jean-Baptiste Landia
Jean-Jacques Ronald Stanislas
Jean-Louis Daniel
Jean-Louis Michelandy Kella
Jeudy Grégory Irvelt
Juste Adowa
Lafontant Sylvérie
Lindor Olivier Ralph
Lubin Leïka
Lundi Mitsou
Marcelin Dieunel
Maurice Murielle Henriette
Noël Rébecca
Palanquet Levilson
Pardo Jean Rodley
Pierre Stéphanie Cassandre
Sénatus Ruidherson
Thifaut Kenneth
Vincent Yehoudi

 

Classe de Seconde

 

Aladin John Veuguerre
Alexis Jennifer Phaïmie
Bellevue Norma Whitney Perine
Blaise Edolina
Blaise Grégory
Décime Sergi
Désir Jennyma
Douilly Joe
Gousse Luciana Michelle
Guerrier Nel Caëla Amanda
Jean Alia Saradjeen
Jean Othniel
Jean-Baptiste Davidson 
Jean-Charles Lunie Loucastry
Jeudy Franck Etienne
Joassaint Marie Yolanda Mauras
Joissaint Pernaïka Assansuky
Joissonnet Sacha Lisanka
Jolicoeur Harry Rosario
Joseph Wilhelmine
Ladouceur Nancie
Météllus Makendy
Noël Dachery Juvar
Noël Frédéric Marcorel Lhérissier
Paris Junie
Petit Shasna
Pierre-Louis Giovanni Joël Junior
Printemps Valéry Sondly Christopher
Providence Ronaldo
Sélimé Aurelie Paule Arielle
Tanis Frantz Winson
Thomas Francesca

 

Classe de Rhéto

 

Abraham Kerlentz
Alexandre Jefferson Olivier
Benoît Anne Chrysthine
Bernadaut Shidlove
Bernard Geddina
Blaise  Le Sage
Bonnet Djoudline
Brévil Ange Marie Eureika
Brice Arnaud Hello
Cadet Ernst Dimitry
Calixte Réginald
Décembre Valérie
Dieumercy Junie Edwina
Dubuche Kevin Job
François Wid Junior
Guillaume Marc Archange
Jean Michardlène Maranatha
Jean Milytona
Lafontant Emmanuel Rocheny
Lindor Peterson
Luc Yvrans
Massac Darley Junior
Milorme Mary Kingdia
Noël Emmanuel Roodly
Palanquet Wilvelt
Pelages Steevenson
Pierre Annaïka Convington
Ridoré Cécile Woodlyne
Tifrère Rose Kemberlly
Vincent Nyrkah

 

Classe Terminale

 

Alexandre Sophonie Lauri
Alix Goëbells Jehiel
Arréguy Jean-Marc
Blaise Edna
Cadet Roseverlande
David Angie Laura
Désir Rose Reechael
François Daphnée
Jean-Louis Carlin
Jean-Pierre Berdine
Joseph Zise-Kathia Shankara
Jules Wadner
Ladouceur Lyse Marie-Carlie
Ladouceur Dawin
Lafontant Joe Anacte
Laroche Jérémy
Lohier Marie Daphné
Louis Frantz Junior
Mathurin Willynda
Michel Albertho
Michel Junior Oslo Ravely
Pierre Marie Joséphine Ima
Pierre Rouschildard
Pierre Solyn Edwige
Pierrot Guerdie Marly
Saint Juste Wilnie
Théodore Steevens Tommy Claude W