Année scolaire 2012-2013

Classe de Sixième A

Agella Patrick Edgard
Alphonse Anastacia Mike Fredlyne
André Stéphane Di-Ana
André Trinity Naika Geneviève
Baptiste Escheline
Charles Don Marcousse Junior Manhéman
Colin Lorenzo Kavens
Croichy Agar Bethsabée
Cyprien Jeffry
Germain Roodeline
Hector Wilkinson Rodney
Jean Bgie Neïka
Jean-Gilles Jehud
Jean-Gilles Nixon
Jean-Michel Philomée Aurore Emmanuela
Jescelin Nahanka
Jeudy Wodney
Joseph Cibelle Nikita Moline Suzy
Joseph Daïna
Joseph Margine
Juste John Sly
Laroche Patrice Junior
Léon Fenia
Lindor Duffy Raoul
Mondésir Gaby
Noël Moïse Rotschild
Paris Bill-Marc Herriot
Petit Frère Billy Yamilée
Pongnon Erick Junior
Ridoré Kerby
Roy Sammy Gaëthan
Sainto Stefie
Tervenue Samuel
Toussaint Biderson

Classe de Sixième B

Alcindor Marc Jodel Dumesle
Alix Matthania Marlyz
Bélizaire Slandy Ralph
Bien Aimé Tadiana Carène Murtelle
Cayes Fabiola
Chérubin Loïc Claude Junior
Colin Allevetina
Coq Magloire Kevin
Darcisse Karl Jessy
Derosier Benardy Daniel
Deshomme Cheedly
Désiré Ronaldo Luiz Nazario Dalima
Despeignes Martiny
Destin Marceau Junior
François Jorens
Jean Milove
Jean Wilder Fiéfié
Jean-Baptiste Knight Peterson
Jean-Jacques Rachelle Anne Lyse
Jeudy Steeve Ruisdael
Joint Abigaelle Shefenka
Joinvil Bill Aston
Jules Marie Dominique
Lariveau Richard Kevin
Louis dit Ridoré Ridge Carl Michel
Nicaisse Housse Dam’Slley
Noël Franscisco
Paraison Barbarah Samantha
Pierre Marlitania
Pierrelys Lourdy
Saint-Charles Samson Junior Erico
Saint-Louis Geoffrey Cantave Elie
Thibaud Faradja Francesca
Zenny Mahälia Chloé

Classe de Cinquième A

Alix James Wattstengger
Baptiste Roobee Bernard
Beaujour Loveji
Charles Catherine
Dextra Hugues Junior Archélus
François Christ-Roi
François Robens
Georges Miledy Kassy
Jean Rickie Blondiana
Jean-Mary Neuphtalie
Jean-Pierre Elisabeth
Jean-Pierre Yann Roos Antoine Raphaël
Jérôme Maxime
Jeudi Stéphanie
Joassaint Aldine Pittsuky
Jouissance Benise
Lafond Samira Joséphine
Lamour Dorcas
Massé Ericka Léopoldine
Maxi Marc Harry Cool Bens
Médan Noémie Lucie Simone
Métellus Kerwins Arrisson D.
Moïse Rickens Frantz
Momplaisir Marie Rose Moraine
Neptune Fred Nico
Paris Pamella
Remedor Edwige
Saint-Louis Gabriel Jefferson
Saint-Louis Judie Kathie Edwige
Sanon Rose-Guerre Marie Williande
Siméon Darline
Sylvaince Subrin Gabriel Ludner

Classe de Cinquième B

Alexandre Kimberly
Antoine Marie Axelle
Cadet Danahée
Chérubin Yves Laurie Jose Stéphane Silote
Chéry Henrique
Damis Marie Mélissa
Désiré Catheline Théodora
Frédéric Evelyna Ruth Gaëlle
Homère Yvanne
Jean Malouna
Jean-Baptiste Marc Omiald Darwin Voltaire
Jean-Baptiste Rébéca
Jean-Mary Marvens Serge
Jean-Philippe Michaëlla
Joissaint Bertude
Laguerre Batelson
Laloi Fadia
Marcelin Dieunie
Maximilien Randal Junior
Métellus Jean Morence
Moreau Steddy Roberto Hudson
Paris Ruth Chinne
Pétiote Tamie
Pierre Eliphète
Pierre John Fred
Platel Harold Junior
Pointu Bianca
Prophète Léo Handerson
Saintil dit Laguerre Ruth Vanéa
Saint-Juste Claude Albert Léonard
Sélimé Mayina Kaelle
Thifaut Angioni Hadji

Classe de Quatrième A

Berrouët Nitchie Frantzley
Boursiquot Jean Guyvarch
Calixte Micarline
Charles Jean Kerby
Compère Maxime Sébastien
Desrosiers Enzo Vlajimmy
Edmé Thompson
Estan Sophia
Figaro Marie Daniel Tayanica
Fleurantin Auveline
François Eddy Terson
Jean Douby
Jean-Baptiste Landia
Jean-Louis Michelandy Kella
Jeudy Grégory Irvelt
Lafontant Sylvérie
Lindor Olivier Ralph
Lundi Mitsou
Marcelin Dieunel
Mathador Lynn Réa Strévania
Maurice Murielle Henriette
Palanquet Levilson
Pardo Jean Rodley
Pierre Stéphanie Cassandre
Spady Roudly
Thomas Carla Georgina Samantha
Vital Tamara

Classe de Quatrième B

Abraham Adler
André Dooley Kevin
Aristide Kamran Tshisekedi Khosrowshahi
Blaise Brunet
Cadet Léonel Rock
Camilien Calin Mc Hanan 
Carrénard Joseph Asley
Caurissaint Sébastien
Désiré Cathiana
Exil Jean Roody
Fenton Lincey Amise
François Christian
François Ronald
Jean Diafard Myrado
Jean Kensia
Jean-Jacques Ronald Stanislas
Jean-Louis Daniel
Juste Adowa
Lubin Leïka
Noël Rébecca
Pierre Marie Logdie Vannessa
Pierre Yadlei Marie Saskia Dominique
Plaisimond Jerry Yvener
Ridoré Laurie
Sénatus Ruidherson
Thifaut Kenneth
Vincent Yehoudi

Classe de Troisième

Aladin John Veuguerre
Alexis Murielle
Alexis Phaïmie Jennifer
Bellevue Norma Whitney Perine
Bertrand Andler Skenty
Blaise Edolina
Blaise Grégory
Brissault Dave
Brutus Marlie Ardane
Cajuste Kimy Kensley
David Fred Gino Edwin
Décime Sergi
Désir Jennyma
Douilly Joe
Gousse Luciana Michelle
Guerrier Nel Caëla Amanda
Jean Alia Saradjeen
Jean Othniel
Jean-Baptiste Davidson 
Jean-Charles Lunie Loucastry
Jeudy Franck Etienne
Joassain Josias
Joassaint Marie Yolanda Mauras
Joissaint Pernaïka Assansuky
Joisonnet Sacha Lisanka
Jolicoeur Harry Rosario
Joseph Wilhelmine
Ladouceur Nancie
Lafontant Michel Yvan
Météllus Makendy
Noël Dachery Juvar
Noël Frédéric Marcorel Lhérissier
Paris Junie
Petit Shasna
Petit-Homme Brandon
Pierre-Louis Giovanni Joël Junior
Printemps Valéry Sondly Christopher
Sélimé Aurelie Paule Arielle
Tanis Frantz Winson
Thomas Francesca
Voltaire Edison

Classe de Seconde

Abraham Kerlentz
Alexandre Jefferson Olivier
Benoît Anne Chrysthine
Bernadaut Shidlove
Bernard Geddina
Blaise  Le Sage
Bonnet Djoudline
Brévil Ange Marie Eureika
Brice Arnaud Hello
Cadet Ernst Dimitry
Calixte Réginald
Décembre Valérie
Dieumercy Junie Edwina
Dubuche Kevin Job
François Wid Junior
Guillaume Marc Archange
Jean Michardlène Maranatha
Jean Milytona
Lafontant Emmanuel Rocheny
Lindor Peterson
Luc Yvrans
Massac Darley Junior
Milorme Mary Kingdia
Noël Emmanuel Roodly
Palanquet Wilvelt
Pelages Steevenson
Pierre Annaïka Convington
Providence Ronaldo
Ridoré Cécile Woodlyne
Tifrère Rose Kemberlly
Vincent Nyrkah

Classe de Première

Alexandre Sophonie Lauri
Alix Goëbells Jehiel
Arréguy Jean-Marc
Blaise Edna
Cadet Roseverlande
David Angie Laura
Désir Rose Reechael
François Daphnée
Jean-Louis Carlin
Jean-Pierre Berdine
Joseph Zise-Kathia Shankara
Jules Wadner
Ladouceur Dawin
Ladouceur Lyse Marie-Carlie
Lafontant Joe Anacte
Laroche Jérémy
Lohier Marie Daphné
Louis Frantz Junior
Mathurin Willynda
Michel Albertho
Michel Junior Oslo Ravely
Pierre Marie Joséphine Ima
Pierre Rouschildard
Pierre Solyn Edwige
Pierrot Guerdie Marly
Saint Juste Wilnie
Sanon Emmanuel
Théodore Steevens Tommy Claude W

Classe de Terminale

Alfonce Marc Edwidge
Antoine Churchill Roodjerry
Barthélémy Débora
Bernard Abdoul Gino Manley
Bertrand Don Dick
Blaise John Jerson
Charles Jertchell
Chérubin Marie Michèle
Darant Chiblie
Dieuveil Stracy
Domond Danila Zennite
Jean-Baptiste Anne Sarah
Laloi Widline
Lamothe Josué
Leroy Larissa Saskya
Lindor Carl André
Loé Estivenson
Lycée Kettia
Marcelin Paul Salomon Lovensky
Milorme Pierre Réginald
Moïse Rudma Djamine Evaldina
Momplaisir Mackenson
Niquez Kemissa Gerthy
Rathjen Marven Kadony
Saint-Jean Fégens
Scutt Richardine Jenny
Tanis Hans Faulkner
Trompette Fafane