Année scolaire 2011-2012

Classe de Sixième A

Alexandre Kimberly
Antoine Marie Axelle
Cadet Danahée
Chérubin Yves Laurie Jose Stéphane Silote
Chéry Henrique
Damis Marie Mélissa
Frédéric Evelyna Ruth Gaëlle
Homère Yvanne
Jean Malouna
Jean-Baptiste Marc Omiald Darwin Voltaire
Jean-Baptiste Rébéca
Jean-Mary Marvens Serge
Jean-Philippe Michaëlla
Jeudi Stéphanie
Joissaint Bertude
Laguerre Batelson
Laloi Fadia
Marcelin Dieunie
Maximilien Randal Junior
Métellus Jean Morence
Moreau Steddy Roberto Hudson
Paris Ruth Chinne
Pétiote Tamie
Pierre Eliphète
Pierre John Fred
Platel Harold Junior
Pointu Bianca
Prophète Léo Handerson
Saintil dit Laguerre Ruth Vanéa
Saint-Juste Claude Albert Léonard
Sélimé Mayina Kaelle
Thifaut Angioni Hadji

Classe de Sixième B

Alix James Wattstengger
André Trinity Naika Geneviève
Baptiste Roobee Bernard
Beaujour Loveji
Charles Catherine
Désiré Catheline Théodora
Dextra Hugues Junior Archélus
François Christ-Roi
François Robens
Jean Rickie Blondiana
Jean-Mary Neuphtalie
Jean-Pierre Elisabeth
Jean-Pierre Yann Roos Antoine Raphaël
Jérôme Maxime
Joassaint Aldine Pittsuky
Jouissance Benise
Lafond Samira Joséphine
Lamour Dorcas
Lindor Rose Kénold Yanick
Massé Ericka Léopoldine
Maxi Marc Harry Cool Bens
Médan Noémie Lucie Simone
Métellus Kerwins Arrisson D.
Moïse Rickens Frantz
Momplaisir Marie Rose Moraine
Neptune Fred Nico
Paris Pamella
Remedor Edwige
Saint-Louis Gabriel Jefferson
Saint-Louis Judie Kathie Edwige
Sanon Rose-Guerre Marie Williande
Siméon Darline
Sylvaince Subrin Gabriel Ludner

Classe de Cinquième A

Abraham Adler
André Dooley Kevin
Blaise Brunet
Cadet Léonel Rock
Camilien Calin Mc Hanan
Carrénard Joseph Ashley
Caurissaint Sébastien
César Dave Junior
Désiré Cathiana
Estan Sophia
Exil Jean Roody
Fenton Lincey Amise
François Christian
François Ronald
Jean Diafard Myrado
Jean Kensia
Jean-Jacques Ronald Stanislas
Jean-Louis Daniel
Juste Adowa
Lubin Leïka
Noël Rébecca
Pierre Marie Logdie Vannessa
Pierre Yadlei Marie Saskia Dominique
Plaisimond Jerry Yvener
Ridoré Laurie
Sénatus Ruidherson
Sylvaince Daïno Romy
Thifaut Kenneth
Vincent Yehoudi

Classe de Cinquième B

Aristide Kamran Tshisekedi Khosrowshahi
Berrouët Nitchie Frantzley
Boursiquot Jean Guyvarch
Calixte Micarline
Charles Jean Kerby
Compère Maxime Sébastien
Desrosiers Enzo Vlajimmy
Edmé Thompson
Figaro Marie Daniel Tayanica
Fleurantin Auveline
François Eddy Terson
Georges Miledy Kassy
Jean Douby
Jean-Baptiste Landia
Jean-Louis Michelandy Kella
Jeudy Grégory Irvelt
Lafontant Sylvérie
Lindor Olivier Ralph
Loquence Marie Laura Dana Hertha
Lundi Mitsou
Marcelin Dieunel
Mathador Lynn Réa Strévania
Maurice Murielle Henriette
Palanquet Levilson
Pardo Jean Rodley
Pierre Stéphanie Cassandre
Spady Roudly
Sylvaince Marianata Adelia
Thomas Carla Georgina Samantha
Vital Tamara

Classe de Quatrième A

Aladin John Veuguerre
Baptiste Marie Gaëlle Bastiana
Bellevue Norma Whitney Perine
Blaise Edolina
Brissault Dave
Colin Jean Daniel
Décime Sergi
Dérival Tatjana Aurelleca
Douilly Joe
Drouillard Billie
Eustache Jean Mackendy
Figaro Angèle
Gousse Luciana Michelle
Jean Alia Saradjeen
Jean Othniel
Jean-Baptiste Davidson
Jean-Baptiste Edens Stevenson
Jean-Charles Lunie Loucastry
Joassaint Marie Yolanda Mauras
Laguerre Mithza
Météllus Makendy
Noël Dachery Juvar
Noël Frédéric Marcorel Lhérissier
Petit Shasna
Sélimé Aurelie Paule Arielle
Tanis Frantz Winson
Thomas Francesca

Classe de Quatrième B

Alexis Jennifer Phaïmie
Alexis Murielle
Alfonce Lyse Vayola
Antoine Pierre Roodnert Donard
Bertrand Andler Skenty
Blaise Grégory
Brutus Marlie Ardane
Cajuste Kimy Kensley
Claude Gatshing
David Fred Gino Edwin
Désir Jennyma
Guerrier Nel Caëla Amanda
Janvier Joey
Jean-Louis Anneka Tarrah
Jeannis Dayana Medgine Nadienna
Jeudy Franck Etienne
Joassain Josias
Joissaint Pernaïka Assansuky
Joissonnet Sacha Lisanka
Jolicoeur Harry Rosario
Joseph Wilhelmine
Lafontant Michel Yvan
Paris Junie
Petit-Homme Brandon
Pierre-Louis Giovanni Joël Junior
Printemps Valéry Sondly Christopher
Romnus Desseline
Voltaire Edison

Classe de Troisième

Abraham Kerlentz
Alexandre Jefferson Olivier
Aristide Engels Ulianov Illitch
Bellevue Normil Anténor Duval
Benoît Anne Chrysthine
Bernadaut Shidlove
Bernard Geddina
Blaise Le Sage
Bonnet Djoudline
Brévil Ange Marie Eureika
Brice Arnaud Hello
Cadet Ernst Dimitry
Calixte Réginald
Décembre Valérie
Dieumercy Junie Edwina
Dubuche Kevin Job
François Wid Junior
Guillaume Marc Archange
Jean Michardlène Maranatha
Jean Milytona
Jérôme Leintz Schnayder
Joseph Ralph Rodchilde
Ladouceur Nancie
Lafontant Emmanuel Rocheny
Laulidor John Patis
Lindor Peterson
Luc Yvrans
Massac Darley Junior
Milorme Mary Kingdia
Noël Emmanuel Roodly
Palanquet Wilvelt
Pelages Steevenson
Pierre Annaïka Convington
Providence Ronaldo
Raymond Paul Carl Heinz
Registre Frantz
Ridoré Cécile Woodlyne
Sanon Roodjerry
Talleyrand Antoine
Tifrère Rose Kemberlly
Vincent Nyrkah

Classe de Seconde

Alexandre Sophonie Lauri
Alix Goëbells Jehiel
Arréguy Jean-Marc
Blaise Edna
Cadet Roseverlande
David Angie Laura
Désir Rose Reechael
François Daphnée
Jean-Louis Carlin
Jean-Pierre Berdine
Joseph Shiby Delbeau
Joseph Zise-Kathia Shankara
Jules Wadner
Ladouceur Dawin
Ladouceur Lyse Marie-Carlie
Lafontant Joe Anacte
Laguerre Wildine
Laroche Jérémy
Lohier Marie Daphné
Louis Frantz Junior
Mathurin Willynda
Michel Albertho
Michel Junior Oslo Ravely
Pierre Marie Joséphine Ima
Pierre Rouschildard
Pierre Solyn Edwige
Pierrot Guerdie Marly
Saint Juste Wilnie
Sanon Emmanuel
Théodore Phedorah
Théodore Steevens Tommy Claude W

Classe de Première

Alfonce Marc Edwidge
Antoine Churchill Roodjerry
Barthélémy Débora
Bernard Abdoul Gino Manley
Bertrand Don Dick
Blaise John Jerson
Charles Jertchell
Chérubin Marie Michèle
Darant Chiblie
Dieuveil Stracy
Domond Danila Zennite
Jean-Baptiste Anne Sarah
Laloi Widline
Lamothe Josué
Leroy Larissa Saskya
Lindor Carl André
Loé Estivenson
Lycée Kettia
Marcelin Paul Salomon Lovensky
Milorme Pierre Réginald
Moïse Rudma Djamine Evaldina
Momplaisir Mackenson
Niquez Kemissa Gerthy
Rathjen Marven Kadony
Saint-Jean Fégens
Scutt Richardine Jenny
Tanis Hans Faulkner
Trompette Fafane

Classe de Terminale

Alexis Restless
Alfonce Peter Wesley
André Delgardo Darryl
Armand Patrice Justin
Belotte Jean Mary
Charles Dorothée
Damis Marie Sophia
François Peterson Frantz
Georges Marceau Akim
Jacotin Fabienne Martiale
Jean Berthony
Jean Ritza
Jean Viergeline Julienne
Jean-Louis Claire Detty Sabrina
Jean-Michel Bénédicte Virginie Christina
Lambert Philippe
Midi Jonathan Amilcar
Pierre Anchello Frantzsou
Pierre-Paul Bella Marna
Piton Makendy Pierre Junior
Plaisimond Milithza
Roc Naïl
Saint-Hilaire Venel Stéphane
Saintil Mikelda
Saintil dit Laguerre Donfred
Saint-Louis Jessica Christiana Carlane
Siméon Jean Jackson
Thébaud Marc Woodley

Classe de Philo-2011-2012