Année scolaire 2008-2009

Classe de Sixième A

Antoine Pierre Roodnert Donard
Bélizaire Billy
Benjamin Dieula
Benoît Anne Chrysthine
Bernard Geddina
Blaise Gérard Nathan
Blaise  Le Sage
Blanchard Marie Mélodie Adleurette
Brévil Ange Marie Eureika
Bruno Joseph Sebastien
Cadet Ernst Dimitry
Calixte Réginald
Chéry Yvna
Daroût Anne Fabiola
Décime Sergi
Dieumercy Junie Edwina
Dubuche Kevin Job
Edmé Starfford
François Wid Junior
Jean-Baptiste Caleb
Jean-François Maherline
Jean-Louis Evelyno
Lafleur  Sophia
Lafond Jean Junior Gesner
Noël Emmanuel Roodly
Payen Sherley
Pétiote Rachelle
Raymond Paul Carl Heinz
Romnus Desseline
Saint-Lot Aisha
Sanon Marco Jean Emmanuel
Sanon Roodjerry
Sanon Sydney
Silien Naïca
Talleyrand Antoine
Tifrère Rose Kemberlly

Classe de Sixième B

Alexandre Jefferson Olivier
Alexandre Josemey
Aristide Engels Ulianov Illitch
Bellevue Normil Anténor Duval
Bernadaut Shidlove
Bonnet Djoudline
Brice Arnaud Hello
Brissault Dave 
Cayo Dukervens
Compère Coralie
Décembre Valérie
Exil Abiel
Guillaume Marc Archange
Janvier Bradden Friendley
Jean Michardlène Maranatha
Jean Milytona
Jérôme Leintz Schnayder
Joseph Léïka
Joseph Ralph Rodchilde
Ladouceur Nancie
Lafontant Emmanuel Rocheny
Laguerre Mithza
Lindor Peterson
Luc Yvrans
Massac Darley Junior
Milorme Mary Kingdia
Palanquet Wilvelt
Pelages Steevenson
Pierre Annaïka Convington
Pierre Emmanuel
Providence Ronaldo
Ridoré Cécile Woodlyne
Thébaud Yanitza
Vincent Nyrkah

Classe de Cinquième A

Aladin Marie Thamar Ijeannie
Alexandre Sophonie Lauri
Alexis Fred Jameson
Antoine Nick Juno
Arréguy Jean-Marc
Benoît Florian Marc Cédric
Charles Jean Dominique Steeve
Charles Lissageson
Compère Billy Roodler
David Angie Laura
Destin Lynn-Bencia Thamarr
Duplan Olivier
Fleurantin Junior Joakim
Jean-Philippe Benderson
Ladouceur Dawin
Ladouceur Lyse Marie-Carlie
Lafontant Joe Anacte
Lafortune Guerline
Laroche Jérémy
Laurent Nestalie
Mathurin Willynda
Michel Albertho
Nelson Rachelle
Pierre Rouschildard
Prophète Adam
Saint Juste Wilnie
Sanon Emmanuel
Sylvaince Rachelle
Thibaud Ricaïna Rose Guerdine
Thomas Kendy

Classe de Cinquième B

Adifils dit Etienne Allan
Alfred Alken’s
Alix Goëbells Jehiel
Anty Roseverlande
Cadet Roseverlande
Casséus Cyndie
Castel Marie Stherline
Cérisiers Wilvanley Udovic
Colin Fritzer
Désir Rose Reechael
Domond Andyson
Duclos Wolly
François Kendiully Micksing
Idoxy Gertrude
Jean-Louis Carlin
Jean-Pierre Berdine
Joseph Shiby Delbeau
Joseph Zise-Kathia Shankara
Jules Wadner
Laguerre Wildine
Laulidor John Patis
Lohier Marie Daphné
Louis Frantz Junior
Marseille Taheenah
Michel Junior Oslo Ravely
Pierre Doodline
Pierrot Guerdie Marly
Rameau Joe Bernick
Registre Frantz
Théodore Phedorah

Classe de Quatrième A

Barthélémy Débora
Bertrand Don Dick
David Loryvenson
Dieuveil Stracy
Drouillard Woodmia Lovely Barbarah
Gédéon Donna Marie Liscar
Germain Elicane
Jean-Baptiste Anne Sarah
Jean-Baptiste Pedjy Kassand Alldjeny
Jean-Louis Wagens
Laloi Guervens
Leroy Larissa Saskya
Lindor Carl André
Loé Estivenson
Lycée Kettia
Marcelin Paul Salomon Lovensky
Michel Valéry
Milorme Pierre Réginald
Monfort Fédia Priscaline
Niquez Kemissa Gerthy
Paul Mirly Maria
Pierre Marc Elie Kerven
Pierre Solyn Edwige
Régiste Daphkar Ramy
Scutt Richardine Jenny
Tanis Hans Faulkner
Théodore Steevens Tommy Claude W
Trompette Fafane

Classe de Quatrième B

Abraham Jorry
Alfonce Marc Edwidge
Antoine Churchill Roodjerry
Bayard Cédrick
Beaulière Majean Analisia Tharlie
Blaise Edna
Blaise John Jerson
Charles Jertchell
Chérubin Marie Michèle
Coq Claude Perrine
Espady Kendarly
Fils Ritchna Ange Marly
François Daphnée
Isidor Kenson
Jean-Charles Jennie
Jean-Louis Stanley
Jojitte Claudine
Laguerre John Maximilien
Laloi Widline
Lamothe Jean Ernstso
Lamothe Josué
Luc Mildred
Michel Ruben’s
Momplaisir Mackenson
Pétion Daphnée
Pierre Marie Joséphine Ima
Rathjen Marven Kadony
Saintil Berthony
Saint-Jean Fégens

Classe de Troisième

Agéna Wilcky
Alexis Restless
Alfonce Peter Wesley
André Delgardo Darryl
Augustin Herby Jean Bhutto
Belotte Jean Mary
Bernard Abdoul Gino Manley
Charles Dorothée
Damis Marie Sophia
Darant Chiblie
Domond Danila Zennite
Figaro Luidia
François Peterson Frantz
Georges Marceau Akim
Grand Jean Rudolph Dany
Jacotin Fabienne Martiale
Jean Berthony
Jean Clèves Vionie
Jean Richardson
Jean Ritza
Jean Viergeline Julienne
Jean-Baptiste Will
Jean-Louis Claire Detty Sabrina
Jean-Michel Bénédicte Virginie Christina
Lambert Philippe
Léger Claude Francesse
Massé Naomie
Midi Jonathan Amilcar
Moïse Rudma Djamine Evaldina
Pierre Anchello Frantzsou
Pierre-Paul Bella Marna
Piton Makendy Pierre Junior
Plaisimond Milithza
Roc Jean Gionno
Saint-Hilaire Venel Stéphane
Saintil Mikelda
Saint-Louis Jessica Christiana Carlane
Siméon Jean Jackson
Talleyrand Yaël
Thébaud Marc Woodley

Classe de Seconde

Armand Patrice Justin
Aspervil Louis Mirline
Augustin Emmanuel
Augustin Stevenson
Balthazar Lesmie
Bienvenue Jefferson
Boursiquot Ricardo
Compère Anne M. Cassandra
Févil Roodler J. Carriès
Fortun Charlemagne
Frédérique Christèle
Guano Lydie Rose Sceslla
Jean-Baptiste Jeff
Jean-Mary Thernia Alice Sardy
Jeannis Rose Pascaline
Jérôme Rooderson
Joseph Johanne
Massé Gooddeldine
Michel Jouly Mike
Milorme Shacha Nerly
Novembre Kathy
Paul Paola Medjine
Petit-Saint Marie C. Mélissandre
Pradel Marley Théressa
Ridoré Kenchy
Ridoré Samenta
Roc Naïl
Royal Geneviève N. Arielle
Saint-Germain Rose Scarlette
Saintil dit Laguerre Donfred
Théodore Aude Marie
Tranquilus Gueldy

Classe de Première

Bazelais Ernst Robenson
Beauvais Mariana
Blaise Edline
Boursiquot Gina
Brutus Mackenson
Cénafils Cassandra
Charles Marie C. Vanessa
Dérival Jacques Grégoire
Domond Bertine
Drouillard Stella
Innocent Cathiana
Janvier Elizagarate
Jean-Baptiste Daphnée
Jean-Julien Cathiana
Jean-Michel Ashley G. Frantz
Jean-Pierre Junior Augustin
Ladouceur Nicolas Myriam Ange Luce
Langlois Mitchell Ivan
Léger Lov Jean Kenzy
Milord Paula
Pierre Dalière
Pierre Silvestre Rolando
Pierre Thelord Frantzsou
Saint-Louis Lens Jerry
Scutt Pharrah

Classe de Terminale

Aladin John Vanley
Augustin Jeffrey
Blaise  Jean Hervay
Boucard Gaelle
Cadet Sabrina
Day Ayaze
Désouvré Claudia
Desrosiers Jodny
Gabriel Barbara Medjine
Germain Frantzo
Jean Kensou
Jean Sabine
Jean Sabrina
Jean-Baptiste Daphcar
Jolicoeur  Nicolson
Lafontant Sherley
Michel Marie Surgi
Milorme Pierre Rubens
Raymond Lochard
Saintima Fritz Junior
Saint-Jean Edwina
Saint-Louis Carène
Thibaud Tanya
Tranquilin Luc